Barebones 2001 Setup - ChaseWed 7/4/2001 11:22 AM
Overall resultscreated by MT2000 © Stephan Krämer 2000

   Pl   Stno Name                    Club                              S1           S2          Total 



YF1  (6)                

    1    151 Forseille Angelia       WLOC WLOC                      34:54    2   24:16    1     59:10 
    2    148 Owen Tori               FWOC FWOC                      35:15    3   27:25    2     62:40 
    3    147 Breseman Kelsey         COC COC                        34:52    1   28:11    3     63:03 
    4    146 Urban Anna              COC COC                        42:42    4   39:22    4     82:04 

         149 McLean Katie            FWOC FWOC                        dns        50:28    5 
         150 Eastwood Lindsay        SAGE SAGE                        dns          dns      



YF2  (4)                

    1    155 Lay Morgan              VICO VICO                      35:00    2   35:51    1     70:51 
    2    154 Brandreth Sarah         FWOC FWOC                      33:43    1   44:55    2     78:38 
    3    156 Forseille Lisa          WLOC WLOC                      57:28    3   46:33    3    104:01 
    4    153 Ketcheson Zoe           FWOC FWOC                      89:15    4   73:05    4    162:20 



YF3  (2)                

    1    158 Lay Erica               VICO VICO                      67:55    1   38:46    1    106:41 

         157 Rance Meghan            GVOC GVOC                         mp        40:27    2 



F1  (2)                 

    1      1 Changl Ruyao            FWOC FWOC                      61:34    1   39:38    1    101:12 

           5 Berard Alice            FWOC FWOC                         mp        94:22    2 



F2  (5)                 

    1      4 Corsi Angela            FWOC FWOC                      49:51    1   36:39    1     86:30 
    2      9 Rettie Claire           VICO VICO                      78:20    2   48:37    4    126:57 

           2 Larson Wendy            Cran Cran                        dns        38:37    2 
         190 Augner Julie            FWOC FWOC                        dns        47:02    3 
           8 Rivers Lorraine         SAGE SAGE                        dns          dns      



F3  (28)                

    1     26 Bruno Marie-Cat         GVOC GVOC                      33:00    1   24:29    1     57:29 
    2     19 Power Andree            FWOC FWOC                      44:51    2   31:20    6     76:11 
    3     22 Rowlands Jane           FWOC FWOC                      54:42    6   30:51    3     85:33 
    4     44 Pearson Suzanne         GVOC GVOC                      49:16    4   36:56   12     86:12 
    5     29 Vyse Frances            SAGE SAGE                      56:24    8   31:01    4     87:25 
    6     12 Dull Ardis              COC COC                        54:18    5   42:06   18     96:24 
    7     15 Whipple Paula           CROC CROC                      63:49   11   36:10   11     99:59 
    8     18 Lundgren Christin       FWOC FWOC                      66:25   13   34:22   10    100:47 
    9     24 Craig Nancy             FWOC FWOC                      64:38   12   37:56   13    102:34 
   10     14 Bone Margie             COC COC                        63:11   10   40:50   16    104:01 
   11     13 Miller Sandy Kish       COC COC                        55:14    7   53:18   21    108:32 
   12     16 Querengesser Laura      EOOC EOOC                      79:49   14   32:15    7    112:04 
   13     46 Oram Louise             GVOC GVOC                      83:21   15   29:24    2    112:45 
   14     31 MacDonald Gail          VICO VICO                      85:37   16   31:04    5    116:41 
   15     50 Davis Peg               Tucson Tucson                  60:02    9   58:23   22    118:25 

          27 Lachance Karen          GVOC GVOC                         mp        32:51    8 
           6 Olson Christina         FWOC FWOC                        dns        38:07   14 
          10 Wolfe Abby              BAOC BAOC                        dns        38:13   15 
          11 Johnson Rosemary        BAOC BAOC                        dns        52:11   20 
          23 Astle Janet             FWOC FWOC                        dns        33:42    9 
          25 van Dyk Sheena          FWOC FWOC                        dns        41:21   17 
          49 Ogloff Cheryl           SRC SRC                          dns        49:07   19 
         184 McVettie Linda          EOOC EOOC                      48:43    3     dns      
          17 Behie Alda              FWOC FWOC                        dns          dns      
          21 Frizzell Adele          FWOC FWOC                        dns          dns      
          28 Jones Kitty             Rogaine Rogaine                  dns          dns      
          30 Dennis Karen            SDO SDO                          dns          dns      
         183 Dawson Jude             SAGE SAGE                        dns          dns      



F4  (14)                

    1     36 Breseman Eileen         COC COC                        46:56    1   43:30    3     90:26 
    2     37 Richards Sue            EOOC EOOC                      59:59    4   41:50    1    101:49 
    3     43 Winn Teresa             FWOC FWOC                      57:26    2   45:49    6    103:15 
    4     47 Thomson Bridget         LAOC LAOC                      61:48    5   49:08    9    110:56 
    5     48 Hinder Barbara          OLC Winter OLC Winter          67:24    7   44:53    5    112:17 
    6     38 Pearson Angela          EOOC EOOC                      66:19    6   49:19   10    115:38 
    7     35 Newell Debbie           COC COC                        69:07    8   48:07    7    117:14 
    8     40 Owen Marion             FWOC FWOC                      70:41    9   48:38    8    119:19 
    9    185 Fleugel Donna           EOOC EOOC                      71:21   10   52:23   11    123:44 
   10     42 Hocking Philippa        FWOC FWOC                      75:00   11   84:07   12    159:07 
   11     34 Riley Angelica          BAOC BAOC                      58:59    3  123:25   13    182:24 
   12     41 MacNaughton Charlotte   FWOC FWOC                      87:46   12  150:38   14    238:24 

          39 Savard Gabrielle        FWOC FWOC                        dns        43:32    4 
          45 Rupners Ilze            GVOC GVOC                        dns        42:43    2 



VF3  (9)                

    1    131 Moore Linda             COC COC                        44:44    1   29:18    1     74:02 
    2    133 Donald Shirley          KOC KOC                        58:11    2   29:25    2     87:36 
    3    137 Leduc Nesta             YOK YOK                        71:12    3   38:39    4    109:51 
    4     32 Bailey Gill             VICO VICO                      83:14    6   36:37    3    119:51 
    5    134 de St. Croix Pat        OOC OOC                        75:03    4   47:45    6    122:48 
    6    136 Hocking Diana           VICO VICO                      90:46    7   43:36    5    134:22 
    7    135 Tomblin Daphne          VICO VICO                      76:43    5   61:13    7    137:56 

         130 MacNaughton Jean        FWOC FWOC                         mp        99:09    8 
         132 Brenda Marg             EOOC EOOC                         mp          dns      



YM1  (10)               

    1    161 Owen Dougal             FWOC FWOC                      25:03    2   17:08    1     42:11 
    2    169 Goodwin John            WCOC WCOC                      23:56    1   22:30    2     46:26 
    3    177 Goodwin Hunt            WCOC WCOC                      36:11    5   26:28    3     62:39 
    4    168 Lay Simon               VICO VICO                      31:03    3   33:17    7     64:20 
    5    164 Hertel Kyle             OCIN OCIN                      46:22    6   30:51    6     77:13 
    6    163 Hertel Tyler            OCIN OCIN                      32:52    4   57:10   10     90:02 

         159 McLean Jeff             FWOC FWOC                        dns        46:15    9 
         165 Newson Scott            Rogaine Rogaine                  dns        29:10    5 
         166 Newson Owen             Rogaine Rogaine                  dns        40:57    8 
         167 Foubister Scott         SAGE SAGE                        dns        28:10    4 



YM2  (8)                

    1    172 Nipen Mathew            FWOC FWOC                      21:02    1   20:14    2     41:16 
    2    173 Lundgren Carl           FWOC FWOC                      24:46    2   21:49    3     46:35 
    3    170 Urban Matej             COC COC                        39:38    3   18:50    1     58:28 
    4    176 Tomblin James           VICO VICO                      44:45    5   37:14    4     81:59 
    5    171 Breseman Ryan           COC COC                        43:50    4   38:20    5     82:10 

         160 Ketcheson Chris         FWOC FWOC                      89:00    6     dns      
         174 Pugh Steven             GVOC GVOC                        dns          dns      
         175 Eastwood Kevin          SAGE SAGE                        dns          dns      



YM3  (4)                

    1    179 Ketcheson Simon         FWOC FWOC                      70:15    1   37:47    2    108:02 

         178 Viddal Olav             EOOC EOOC                        dns           mp      
         180 Foubister Robin         SAGE SAGE                        dns        21:16    1 
         181 Tomblin Brad            VICO VICO                        dns        50:59    3 



M2  (2)                 

    1    106 Bayly Don               FWOC FWOC                      47:43    1   51:07    2     98:50 

         182 Augner Darrell          FWOC FWOC                        dns        33:49    1 



M3  (19)                

    1     71 Vyse Alan               SAGE SAGE                      33:23    1   24:44    1     58:07 
    2     68 Veler Fred              none none                      48:19    4   27:50    3     76:09 
    3     66 Inglis Bruce            GVOC GVOC                      43:19    2   33:48    7     77:07 
    4     57 McCashin Barry          EOOC EOOC                      58:14    5   39:46   12     98:00 
    5     56 Drumm Scott             CROC CROC                      69:10    6   39:43   11    108:53 
    6     62 Ketcheson Rick          FWOC FWOC                      69:44    7   39:36   10    109:20 
    7    116 Oram Chris              GVOC GVOC                      84:29    9   32:07    6    116:36 
    8     61 McLean John             FWOC FWOC                      77:03    8   41:24   13    118:27 
    9     53 Lanam Jeff              BAOC BAOC                      84:59   10   34:11    8    119:10 
   10     59 White Michael           FWOC FWOC                      94:06   11   38:52    9    132:58 

          63 Craig Doug              FWOC FWOC                         mp        27:58    4 
          67 MacDonald Mac           none none                      46:14    3      mp      
          52 Olson Joe               FWOC FWOC                        dns        46:46   14 
          54 Rozak Larry             Cran Cran                        dns        54:26   15 
          64 Rance John              GVOC GVOC                        dns        26:51    2 
          69 Newson Andy             Rogaine Rogaine                  dns        28:35    5 
          60 Webster Jim             FWOC FWOC                        dns          dns      
          65 Pugh Kevin              GVOC GVOC                        dns          dns      
          70 Foubister Murray        SAGE SAGE                        dns          dns      



M4  (53)                

    1     79 Bone Eric               COC COC                        31:05    1   22:43    2     53:48 
    2    111 Pardoe Martin           GVOC GVOC                      31:36    2   22:21    1     53:57 
    3    110 de St. Croix Ted        GVOC GVOC                      31:37    3   23:43    3     55:20 
    4     74 Reader Syd              BAOC BAOC                      32:27    4   27:26    6     59:53 
    5     76 Riley Wyatt             BAOC BAOC                      34:00    5   26:08    5     60:08 
    6    101 Fish Alaric             FWOC FWOC                      38:20    8   26:05    4     64:25 
    7     96 Nipen Olav              FWOC FWOC                      35:55    6   29:18    9     65:13 
    8     72 Gregg Steve             BAOC BAOC                      42:54   11   31:42   13     74:36 
    9    124 Cote JJ                 RMOC RMOC                      46:30   14   28:09    8     74:39 
   10     73 Stein Doug              BAOC BAOC                      38:53    9   39:57   24     78:50 
   10     77 Cusworth Bill           COC COC                        48:03   16   30:47   10     78:50 
   12     75 Wolfe Bruce             BAOC BAOC                      37:53    7   41:09   28     79:02 
   13     94 Harbuck John            EWOC EWOC                      46:06   13   33:58   17     80:04 
   14     88 Fagnan Vince            EOOC EOOC                      41:01   10   41:14   29     82:15 
   15    109 Winn Jonathan           FWOC FWOC                      52:18   21   32:08   15     84:26 
   16    100 Jarvis Bill             FWOC FWOC                      50:42   19   34:06   18     84:48 
   17     99 Tindal Miles            FWOC FWOC                      54:10   24   31:14   11     85:24 
   18     97 Nipen Thomas            FWOC FWOC                      58:05   29   27:41    7     85:46 
   19     91 Gilchrist Rob           EOOC EOOC                      46:53   15   39:03   22     85:56 
   20     78 Urban Jan               COC COC                        54:20   25   31:54   14     86:14 
   21    117 Hudson Ron              LAOC LAOC                      53:15   22   36:33   19     89:48 
   22    118 Thomson Joel            LAOC LAOC                      57:03   28   32:50   16     89:53 
   23     89 Edmunds Geraint         EOOC EOOC                      49:35   18   40:24   27     89:59 
   24     85 Watson Jeff             CROC CROC                      60:51   33   31:33   12     92:24 
   25     95 Deubel Dirk             IMP001 FWOC                    48:38   17   46:19   35     94:57 
   26    128 Goodwin Peter           WCOC WCOC                      55:26   26   40:16   26     95:42 
   27     83 Hall Benjamin           COC COC                        50:50   20   46:52   36     97:42 
   27     84 Breseman Rick           COC COC                        58:33   30   39:09   23     97:42 
   29     90 Hobbins Bill            EOOC EOOC                      44:35   12   55:26   47    100:01 
   30     87 Yarkie Greg             EOOC EOOC                      58:43   31   42:00   30    100:43 
   31     80 Williams Kean           COC COC                        62:58   34   37:57   21    100:55 
   32     92 Riddle Don              EOOC EOOC                      53:47   23   48:15   40    102:02 
   33    122 Minium Mike             OCIN OCIN                      59:08   32   43:10   32    102:18 
   34    120 DeWeese Charlie         NEOC NEOC                      56:36   27   48:06   39    104:42 
   35    123 Breit Olivier           OLC Winter OLC Winter          66:58   36   42:18   31    109:16 
   36     98 Lundgren Lennart        FWOC FWOC                      65:41   35   47:59   38    113:40 
   37    108 Edwards Kurt            FWOC FWOC                      71:01   38   47:19   37    118:20 
   38    105 Monk Ron                FWOC FWOC                      68:19   37   50:25   42    118:44 
   39     86 Rhodes Jerry            CROC CROC                      71:50   39   50:09   41    121:59 
   40    126 Lay Richard             VICO VICO                      73:31   41   51:04   43    124:35 
   41     93 Coble Scott             EWOC EWOC                      72:26   40   52:27   44    124:53 
   42     82 Miller Robert           COC COC                        77:19   42   53:56   46    131:15 
   43     81 Tallent Dave            COC COC                        84:30   44   52:40   45    137:10 

         103 Osborne Russ            FWOC FWOC                        dns        46:00   33 
         104 Osborne Vince           FWOC FWOC                        dns        46:18   34 
         107 Weisert Jim             FWOC FWOC                        dns        37:34   20 
         114 Albinsson Ove           GVOC GVOC                        dns        40:01   25 
         115 Scott David             GVOC GVOC                        dns        68:22   48 
         119 Richardson Stephen      NEOC NEOC                      80:43   43     dns      
         102 Owen JA                 FWOC FWOC                        dns          dns      
         112 Pugh George             GVOC GVOC                        dns          dns      
         113 Pugh Trevor             GVOC GVOC                        dns          dns      
         125 Stradeski Allan         SAGE SAGE                        dns          dns      



VM3  (8)                

    1    139 Donald Scott            KOC KOC                        44:03    1   34:23    1     78:26 
    2    138 Moore Carl              COC COC                        52:45    2   43:01    3     95:46 
    3    140 de St. Croix Dick       OOC OOC                        71:31    4   38:54    2    110:25 
    4    127 Bailey Leigh            VICO VICO                      62:25    3   48:45    5    111:10 
    5    143 Hocking Martin          VICO VICO                      88:20    5   44:03    4    132:23 

          55 Cafferty Glen           CROC CROC                     110:27    6      mp      
         141 Lee Jack                SAGE SAGE                        dns          dns      
         142 Irving David            SDO SDO                          dns          dns      



VM4  (2)                

    1    144 Viddal Einar            EOOC EOOC                      60:57    1   39:30    1    100:27 
    2    145 Brenda Gene             EOOC EOOC                      73:34    2   53:36    2    127:10