Barebones 2005 Registrations
June 20 2005
First Name Last Name Country Club SI Card Class Age
Arild Heggeset Norway Freidig M12 38
Ian Kemp Canada OOC M12 6
Gunnar Tamberg Denmark Ballerup OK 202076 M12 69
Sven Aschwanden Switzerland OLG Goldau 2656 M13-14 12
Yves Aschwanden Switzerland OLG Goldau 2603 M13-14 10
Gunnar Nerius Jacobsen Norway Stokke 249202 M13-14 14
Helge Kopland Norway Modum 48194 M13-14 13
Malcolm Newson Canada Foothills Wanderers 217148 M13-14 11
Niko Ritakallio Finland MS Parma 252814 M13-14 14
Robin Tett United Kingdom SYO 204548 M13-14 12
Eric Kemp Canada OOC 350353 M15-16 15
Damian Konotopetz Canada CdeB 405781 M15-16 14
Owen Newson Canada Foothills Wanderers 217159 M15-16 14
Matthew Nipen Norway Tyrving 261504 M15-16 0
Jeremie Ouellette Canada Falcons 350865 M15-16 15
John Goodwin United States WCOC 255462 M17-18 15
Thomas Graupner Canada Coureur de Bois 408586 M17-18 17
Scott Newson Canada Foothills Wanderers 217141 M17-18 16
Dougal Owen Canada FWOC 353224 M17-18 16
ben phelan Canada falcon 350375 M17-18 16
Fraser Ross Canada Ffalcon 340818 M17-18 0
Dan Tett United Kingdom SYO 503539 M17-18 17
Malcolm Wyatt-Mair United States BAOC 43879 M17-18 16
Ryan Breseman United States Cascade 263356 M19-20 15
Eric Bone United States Cascade OC 46554 M21 31
Alaric Fish Canada FWOC 300717 M21 35
Steven Graupner Canada Coureur de Bois 408581 M21 16
Randy Hall United States DVOA 263830 M21 40
Derek Hann Canada FWOC M21 33
Matthew Hryciuk Canada EOOC 353236 M21 17
Magnus Johansson Canada GVOC 37105 M21 31
Per Magnusson Sweden Linkopings OK 41673 M21 32
Juha Metsaranta Canada EOOC M21 29
Jouni Pekkala Finland EsSu 807788 M21 32
Christiaan Piller Canada VicO 217128 M21 30
Mark Saunders United Kingdom Sugar Loaf OK 33074 M21 46
Mike Smith Canada Falcon OC 259376 M21 28
Alexander Srb Austria HSV OL Wr. Neustadt 730503 M21 32
MIHAI VERES United States SVO M21 43
Dieter Wolf Switzerland DavosSwitzerland 7074 M21 56
Andy Armstrong Canada RAFO 261766 M35 36
Claus Borsting Denmark Herlufsholm 407166 M35 38
Anthony Cox France COLE 31483 M35 46
David Finch Canada GVOC 25000 M35 38
Mark Gibbard United States RMOC 353231 M35 38
Niki Häusler Austria HSV OL Wr. Neustadt M35 39
VADIM KONYSHEV Russian Federation TYUMEN ERMAK 303808 M35 39
Svein Nygaard Norway Lillomarka 354278 M35 38
Timo Parttimaa Finland AngA 208919 M35 38
Chris Poole United Kingdom SWERVE 519370 M35 35
Roel Reynders Switzerland CA Rose 252742 M35 35
Marc Roberts United Kingdom RAFO 45030 M35 37
Janne Salmi Finland TuS M35 36
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 501914 M35 38
Gregoire Schrago Switzerland CA Rose 64778 M35 38
Chris Sigvaldason Canada EOOC 354872 M35 34
Michael Stockmayer Austria HSV OL Wr. Neustadt 6909 M35 37
Darryl Verheire Canada FWOC M35 38
Sten Backman Finland Raisu Lumous 305773 M40 41
Christer Borg Sweden Goteborg-Majorna OK 302414 M40 42
Mike Edwards United Kingdom RAFO 24937 M40 39
Lars Karlsson Sweden Gudhems IF 25781 M40 42
Randy Kemp Canada OOC 350354 M40 43
Ari-Pekka Koivisto Finland HS 7301 M40 40
Karl Lang Austria HSV-Pinkafeld 7180 M40 44
Lauri Leppik Estonia TAOK 305615 M40 40
Urban Lundberg Sweden OK Algen 36781 M40 44
Serge Ouellette Canada Falcons 350864 M40 40
Helge Lang Pedersen Denmark FarumTisvilde OK 500489 M40 41
Dmitry Perchonok United States CAOC 211555 M40 43
Timo Ritakallio Finland MS Parma 251161 M40 43
Joseph Sackett United States CAOC 216521 M40 39
Thomas Schulthess Switzerland OLK Argus 63057 M40 43
TONU TÄNAV Estonia RAE ROK 305502 M40 41
Tim Falck Weber Denmark FarumTisvilde OK 500449 M40 40
Koni Wildi Switzerland OLK Argus 54685 M40 40
Stefan Zihlmann Switzerland OLK Piz Hasi 62866 M40 42
Ulrich Aeschlimann Switzerland Suisse OL Team 59309 M45 46
Rick Breseman United States Cascade 263346 M45 49
Edward Cox United Kingdom SO 300573 M45 45
Tom De Vries Canada EOOC M45 45
Ian Ditchfield United Kingdom Mole Valley 220771 M45 48
Lars Eriksson Sweden Skene SolS 28530 M45 46
Juha Eronen Finland KaRa M45 46
MIKHAIL FATEEV Russian Federation TYUMEN ERMAK 303810 M45 44
Gar Fisher Canada GVOC M45 0
Stephen Fluegel United States WCOC M45 47
Dave Graupner Canada Coureur de Bois 408588 M45 46
Steve Gregg United States BAOC 43868 M45 48
Stefan Gustafsson Sweden Skarpnacks OL 590531 M45 46
Kari Heinonen Finland AngA M45 44
JP Ingebrigtsen United States RMOC 353264 M45 44
Esa Kinnunen Finland Pihkan M45 45
Jens Kristian Kopland Norway Modum 44804 M45 46
Torben Kristensen Denmark Herlufsholm 308005 M45 47
arne kristensen Denmark herlufsholm 213996 M45 46
Torbjorn Pettersson Sweden Strangnas-Malmby OL 213764 M45 44
Julius Ptashekas Lithuania OK DEVYNI 303407 M45 47
Julius Ptashekas Lithuania OK DEVYNI 303407 M45 47
Jon Ringdal Norway OSI 241517 M45 49
David Ross Canada Falcon 340821 M45 49
Tim Tett United Kingdom SYO 41252 M45 45
ARKADIY VEDIN Russian Federation TYUMEN ERMAK 303801 M45 46
Stefan Aschwanden Switzerland OLG Goldau 58765 M50 49
Michael Ball United States SVO 263832 M50 52
Ragnar Niemi Berg Norway Stokke M50 54
Bjoern Berger Norway BYAASEN IL M50 54
Glenn Birnie Canada GHO 350059 M50 51
christian breitschaedel Austria henndorf orienteering 530413 M50 52
Horst Buhmann Germany TSV Malente 6003 M50 53
Neil Cameron United Kingdom North Gloucestershire OC 12535 M50 59
Jamel El Khalki Finland HS 7386 M50 51
Ove Ericsson Sweden Nykopings OK 205058 M50 50
Tommy Eriksson Sweden Tullinge SK 408974 M50 54
Raymond Finlay United Kingdom Fermo 260244 M50 54
Jorgen Fronsdal Norway TIF Viking 34199 M50 55
Robert Gilchrist Canada EOOC 300705 M50 52
Peter Goodwin United States WCOC 255464 M50 53
Dan Greene United States BAOC 43864 M50 50
Simon Greenwood United Kingdom SAX 39989 M50 50
Paul Gruen Austria OLG Ströck Wien 46346 M50 51
Eddie Harwood United Kingdom Moravian 33048 M50 0
Toeby Imhof Switzerland OL Regio WIL 2003107 M50 0
Roland Jansson Sweden Älvsby IF 59029 M50 52
Lars V. Jorgensen Denmark Farum OK 202012 M50 50
Vincent Joyce United Kingdom SO 50859 M50 50
Vincent Joyce United Kingdom SO 50859 M50 50
Heimo Jumppanen Finland Pihkan 305772 M50 51
Jarmo Jumppanen Finland Pihkan 305763 M50 49
Kari Jylhä Finland Kalevan Rasti 40729 M50 52
Andres Kaar Estonia EOL 305111 M50 52
Eugen Kainrath Austria HSV_PINKAFELD 2535 M50 50
Ari Kartaslammi Finland IkNV M50 50
Raimo Kaukiainen Finland HU-46 M50 53
Jean-Pierre Kellens Belgium KOL Belgium 8736 M50 52
Leif E. Larsen Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 500122 M50 53
Heikki Lepisto Finland OrPo M50 51
Baard Natvig Norway Nittedal O-lag M50 50
Olav Nipen Norway Tyrving 261501 M50 0
Henry Nyberg Finland Delta 305784 M50 50
Andy Payne United Kingdom DEE-KELSALL 12530 M50 54
Seppo Pirttinen Finland KortJV M50 51
Veli-Matti Rantio Finland HauSi M50 53
Al Sankauskas Australia 0H 405727 M50 53
Harri Santare Finland EE 54792 M50 53
Johann Scheibenreif Austria HSV-OOE 5487 M50 50
Frede Scheye Denmark HG 308016 M50 51
Ludwig Schneider Switzerland OL Regio WIL 64486 M50 52
Jiri Sedivy Czech Republic Ekonom Praha 51605 M50 49
Charlie Shahbazian United States CAOC 46597 M50 51
Grant Spelsberg Canada Sub Zero Orienteering 354874 M50 51
LarsOwe Strom Sweden Taby OK 12132 M50 54
Jim Thompson United States BAOC 353240 M50 52
Touko Tuomola Finland Rasti-88 251994 M50 54
Henrikas Ulevichius Lithuania LABIRINTAS 303439 M50 52
Henrikas Ulevichius Lithuania OK LABIRINTAS 303439 M50 52
Tapani Valonen Finland KaRa 7352 M50 51
Gavin Wyatt-Mair United States BAOC 43878 M50 50
Martti Alilonttinen Finland MS Parma 404040 M55 54
Ayamonn Andersson Sweden OK Dacke 16668 M55 59
Hajo Andersson Germany TSV Malente 6079 M55 55
Sven-Olof Backman Finland IK Falken M55 59
Anders Bjoerkaas Norway Askvoll&Holmedal IL 500301 M55 55
Jim Blanchard Canada AVOC M55 55
Tom Brantheim Sweden Ostersunds OK 351272 M55 57
Hugh Connolly Canada TOC 350073 M55 59
Doug Craig Canada VICO 300701 M55 56
Ton de Vaan Netherlands NOLB 561014 M55 57
Terry Edgett Canada Falcons M55 58
Jim Fallis United Kingdom Fermo 300045 M55 56
Karl Aage Hald Denmark KFIU 407734 M55 59
Wilbert Hollinger United Kingdom LAGAN VALLEY ORIENTEERS 400199 M55 57
Per Holm Norway OK MOSS 308938 M55 57
Hannu Huikkola Finland KSK M55 57
Svein N. Ingebrigtsen Norway IL Pasvik-Hauk M55 58
Ove Gunnar Jacobsen Norway Stokke 249201 M55 56
Stig Johansson Sweden Skarpnacks OL 36392 M55 57
Mogens Jorgensen Denmark Soelleroed 500125 M55 59
Seppo Kaarnijarvi Finland KangKi 305774 M55 58
Jorma Kampman Finland HU-46 M55 56
Mikko Kauppinen Finland KR M55 57
Erkki Kemppainen Finland KaSu 305895 M55 58
Larry Konotopetz Canada Cde B 408583 M55 56
PEEP KOPPEL Estonia KOOPERAATOR 302852 M55 59
Harri Kuosa Finland LoiJa 7307 M55 58
Ossi Lakkala Finland Saloisten Reipas 252823 M55 55
Ilmars Limbens Latvia Sigulda 305830 M55 57
Kari Loyttyjarvi Finland Rasti-Jyry 218385 M55 57
Lennart Lundgren Canada FWOC 261508 M55 56
Lasse Lundstrom Finland HS 233631 M55 56
Harold McQuade Canada Falcons 208836 M55 56
Tom P Neesegaard Denmark KFIU 202083 M55 58
Andrew Newson Canada Foothills Wanderers 353222 M55 56
Klaus Olsen Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 202072 M55 57
John Palmer United Kingdom Notts OC 33218 M55 59
Timo Peltola Finland MS Parma 404033 M55 59
Erkki Pokela Finland LuuRa M55 54
George Pugh Canada GVOC 353252 M55 55
ALFRED RAES Belgium BALISE 10 0 M55 55
Matti Railimo Finland Rastivarsat 58734 M55 57
John Rance Canada gvoc 353228 M55 57
Rudolf Röthlisberger Switzerland OLG Skandia 61927 M55 58
James Russell United States ROC 402109 M55 54
Jorma Ryynanen Finland Pihkan 2631 M55 57
Jeffrey Saeger United States NEOC 263044 M55 55
Jukka Sipila Finland HU-46 M55 57
Einar Skaare Norway Hoybraaten&Stovner M55 59
Hans-Peteer Staedelin Switzerland OLV Langenthal 54720 M55 55
Ole Kristian Steinbekken Norway Odal M55 59
Alistair Stewart New Zealand Auckland OC 355356 M55 56
Kari Tamminen Finland HU-46 M55 58
Johannes Tasa Estonia Saue Tammed 263885 M55 54
Seppo Vali-Klemala Finland Delta 241315 M55 55
Nils Olav Vennevik Norway Freidig 247172 M55 57
Juhani Virtanen Finland L-HR 7385 M55 57
Markku Virtanen Finland EsAk M55 58
Eric Westerlund Norway OK Moss 209014 M55 55
Grabenhofer Wilhelm Austria LZ Omaha 7101 M55 57
Bernd Wollenberg Germany TOLF Berlin 5005 M55 56
Rick Worner United States Rochester 46615 M55 57
Heinz Zbinden Switzerland kakowa 62116 M55 62
Walter Zuercher Switzerland Suisse OL Team 252906 M55 58
Gunnar Aaskov Denmark Odense M60 63
Pertti Ahtiainen Finland Kalevan Rasti M60 59
Goran Andersson Sweden Stigmannen-Karishamns OK 11800 M60 63
Hans Andersson Sweden Vasteras SOK 39641 M60 64
Olle Andersson Sweden IFK Mora OK 38737 M60 63
Ernst Baumann Switzerland OL Regio WIL 62980 M60 59
Goran Berg Sweden Sundsvalls OK 15416 M60 64
Stig Berge Norway Freidig 246574 M60 63
Anders Berglund Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 15818 M60 60
Helge Bjaaland Norway Heming-Njard 40517 M60 63
Roar Bjordal Norway Oppsal IF 217774 M60 61
Gert Boegevig Denmark Soelleroed 259225 M60 62
Folke Bredland Norway Soegne M60 60
Hans Carlsson Sweden OK Orinto 19115 M60 64
Richard Collier Canada FWOC M60 63
Roland Eggli Switzerland OLG Basel 61991 M60 59
Pekka Elomaa Finland EsSu 252817 M60 63
Eirik Eriksen Norway STURLA 205820 M60 59
Peter Gagarin United States CSU 46699 M60 60
Lars Martin Gjein Norway Stokke 211154 M60 61
Mauno Hanhela Finland HaHe M60 59
John Harbuck United States EWOC 263340 M60 60
Rauno Hedenstrom Finland MaMa 236921 M60 60
Niels-Henrik Holscher Denmark O-63 308074 M60 60
Arnold Hug Switzerland OL Regio WIL 64472 M60 59
Bjoern Jakobsen Norway OK MOSS 308937 M60 63
Hans Villy Jensen Denmark Odense 351374 M60 63
Hans Johansson Sweden IK Stern 14264 M60 63
Juhani Jokinen Finland Maama 305771 M60 63
Rein Kannike Estonia EOL 218387 M60 64
Bengt Karlsson Sweden Idefjorden SK 260840 M60 60
Rudolf Kellenberger Switzerland OLG SG/Appenzell 252250 M60 60
BORIS KIRT Estonia OMAKLUBI 0 M60 0
Egill Knudsen Norway TIF Viking M60 64
TIIT KOPPEL Estonia ORION 302851 M60 60
Eero Lampi Finland Paijat-Rasti 2252840 M60 61
Teuvo Leppasalo Finland HauSi M60 60
Jan R Lien Norway Bergens TF 216748 M60 64
Knut Lindloev Norway OK MOSS M60 60
Gunnar Lofkvist Sweden Bjursas OK 263389 M60 61
Niels Lyhne Denmark Herlufsholn OK 202088 M60 63
Raimo Maki-Laurila Finland KSK M60 62
Juhani Makinen Finland SalRe 302875 M60 61
Richard McCourt United Kingdom Lagan Valley O 217867 M60 61
Karl-Robert Moqvist Sweden OK Tor 302302 M60 62
Heino Myohanen Finland MaMa M60 60
Raimo Nissi Finland TuS M60 61
Roland Nord Sweden Lindebygdens OK 25020 M60 63
Ake Nordberg Sweden OK Klyftamo 204693 M60 63
Bertil Olofsson Sweden Andrarums IF 240952 M60 64
Arvo Paavilainen Finland KeU 7330 M60 64
Ove Peterson Sweden Sundsvalls OK 15485 M60 62
Claus-Peter Rathje Germany TGM Budenheim 2826 M60 63
Pentti Reinikainen Finland HTH 252014 M60 59
Raimo Salminen Sweden Vaxjo OK 354710 M60 64
Hans Joergen Simonsen Denmark OK Pan, Aarhus M60 63
Martti Sivonen Finland Kalevan Rasti M60 62
Rolf Skoglund Sweden SolK Hellas 28467 M60 60
Orlyn Skrien United States RMOC 7054 M60 64
Pekka Syvatera Finland RiSu 2360 M60 64
Gottfried Tobler Austria HSV OL Wr. Neustadt 500762 M60 60
Geir Troan Norway Kolbotn/Skimt 36711 M60 60
Timo Vienanlinna Finland TuS 236927 M60 59
Arnold Walder Switzerland OLC Kaprolo 62250 M60 64
Asko Willgren Finland KSK M60 59
Hans Rudolf Wyss Switzerland OLV Langenthal 59314 M60 63
Paul Ziermann Austria HSV-Pinkafeld 7154 M60 63
Arthur Boyt United Kingdom KERNO 41298 M65 65
Asbjorn Braeck Norway Kongsberg 808040 M65 65
Scott Donald Canada KOC 999011 M65 66
Walter Egli Switzerland OLC Kaprolo 62209 M65 65
Bjorn Egner Norway Heming/Njard 209075 M65 67
Olavi Erkkila Finland HmIS 6643 M65 65
Ulf Eskilsson Sweden OK Sodertorn 15966 M65 69
Elling Frovold Norway IF Sturla 236954 M65 68
Ake Gatelid Sweden Sigtuna OK 18805 M65 65
Siegfried Gieldanowski Switzerland OLV Langenthal 63035 M65 65
Otto Grahl-Nielsen Norway Bergens TF M65 66
Lars Jeppesen Denmark odense ok 241834 M65 67
Seppo Jokipelto Finland HU-46 M65 64
Esko Kilo Finland LapRi M65 66
Veikko Kolu Finland KeKaRa 251995 M65 67
Wilhelm Kupper Belgium FRSO 49100 M65 65
Flemming Larsen Denmark helsingør sok 308100 M65 64
Sven Leandersson Sweden Alvdalens IF OK 46874 M65 64
Jack Lee Canada GHO 350361 M65 67
Vagn Lidegaard Denmark None M65 69
Gosta Lindman Sweden Finspangs SOK 261486 M65 65
Peter Loewe Germany USV TU Dresden 6155 M65 67
Roger Maher United Kingdom SO 261250 M65 66
Erik Mittelholzer Switzerland OLC Kakowa 251915 M65 64
Juha Muikku Finland Navi M65 66
Egon Neregaard Denmark Tisvilde Hegn 202019 M65 67
Jarle Nestvold Norway Trollelg M65 68
Burne Nilsson Sweden OK Torfinn 29247 M65 68
Olav Odgaard Denmark Odense 212277 M65 66
Rich Parker United States SDO 46588 M65 65
Jouko Porkka Finland RaKaS M65 69
Uolevi Raitomaki Finland KR M65 67
Walter Rehbein Germany TG 1860 Muenden 6340 M65 68
Gote Rickardsson Sweden Bjursas OK 38373 M65 64
Pentti Saario Finland LoiJa 7340 M65 65
Ake Sundberg Sweden Fagersta OK 306991 M65 68
Rune Thuren Sweden Vallentuna-Osseby OL 36744 M65 65
Stein Tryti Norway OTO 950818 M65 68
Ivar Vamnes Norway Hamar OK 403009 M65 68
einar viddal Canada eooc 226461 M65 64
Sixten Westerlund Sweden Sodertalje Nykvarn O 355806 M65 68
Eckhard Wolter Switzerland OLG Schaffhausen 59185 M65 68
VICTOR YARKOV Russian Federation TYUMEN ERMAK 237425 M65 66
Nils-Erik Aberg Sweden Tjallmo-Godegards OK 42457 M70 74
Arne Backman Finland Falken 305762 M70 72
Leigh Bailey Canada VICO 263344 M70 70
Leigh BaileyNew Canada VICO 0 M70 70
Bjorn Broman Sweden Goteborg-Majorna OK 11004 M70 74
Thor Eggen Norway Nesodden 217723 M70 72
Karl Johan Eileraas Norway Trollo M70 74
Paul Forseth Norway Trollelg M70 73
Walter Haeuptli Switzerland OLK Piz Hasi 64781 M70 71
Allan Haglund Sweden Gavle OK 18801 M70 72
Sven-Erik Hedlund Sweden Goteborg-Majorna OK 14049 M70 71
Leif Hjertqvist Sweden IK Stern 11099 M70 71
Reino Jalava Finland KeU M70 70
Altti Jarvinen Sweden Vasteras SOK 409874 M70 73
Einar Jorundland Norway OK Sor M70 71
Lennart Karlen Sweden Vasteras SOK 403988 M70 70
Alex Kerr Canada GVOC 46549 M70 69
ALEXANDRE KOROBEINIKOV Russian Federation TYUMEN ERMAK 303804 M70 71
Helge Kvaase Norway Baekkelaget M70 72
Lars-Erik Lindell Sweden Vasby OK 41614 M70 70
Patrick Maher United Kingdom SO 260435 M70 70
Goran Malmberg Sweden IK Gandvik 404088 M70 70
Jukka Mattola Finland FU-47 7309 M70 73
Carl Moore United States LVOC 354203 M70 70
Klaus Nägler Germany Uni Jena 1635 M70 70
Arvi Noponen Finland Suomus Rasti 251993 M70 71
Lennart Olsson Sweden Kungalvs OK 14434 M70 71
Aage Oyvann Norway Nittedal O-lag 243692 M70 70
Kjell Persson Sweden Mariestads FK 15014 M70 70
Esko Ranta Finland LS-37 58741 M70 70
Juhani Salmenkyla Finland HS 64237 M70 0
Juhani Salmenkyla Finland HS 64237 M70 73
Juhani Salmenkyla Finland HS 64237 M70 73
Claes Sjoberg Sweden Lindebygdens OK 25029 M70 73
Olaf Smaastuen Norway GJOE-VARD M70 72
Johannes Sollid Norway Verdal OK 220201 M70 70
Einar Strand Norway Haydalsmo M70 80
Johan Theisen Norway Kolbotn 109270 M70 73
Edlef Bandixen Switzerland OLG Schaffhausen 64325 M75 77
Paul E Birk Jakobsen Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 302112 M75 79
Richard de St. Croix Canada Ottawa O C 350816 M75 78
Birger Garberg Norway RINGERIKE O-LAG 259209 M75 76
Tore H. Hansen Norway FREDRIKSTAD SK M75 77
Franz Heimgartner Switzerland Bussola ok 61446 M75 74
Kaare Holt Hansen Norway INDRE OESTFOLD OK M75 76
Arvo Majoinen Finland RaKaS 251166 M75 78
Ilkka Makkonen Finland KR 252807 M75 74
Pentti Pelkonen Finland KeKaRa 4534 M75 75
Aarne Puurtinen Finland SK Vuoksi 7321 M75 77
Manfred Rittweger Germany Handwerk Erfurt 4141 M75 77
Kyosti Saksman Finland Mesik 64700 M75 77
Don Scott Canada EOOC 261524 M75 77
Sven Snogerup Sweden Lunds OK 351033 M75 76
Olav Svaan Norway Trollelg M75 77
Halvor Sveistrup Norway Trollo M75 78
Werner Baumann Switzerland OLG Zuerinord 04 251332 M80 80
Thor Brun Norway LILLOMARKA O-LAG M80 83
Martin Dreng Norway LARVIK OK M80 84
Per Eikeland Norway OTO M80 82
Stian Erichsen Norway NORDSTRAND M80 83
Bjoern Larsson Norway LILLOMARKA O-LAG M80 80
Lennart Pettersson Sweden Strangnas-Malmby 36274 M80 81
George Bramhall United States RMOC 0 Open 2 86
OLGA FATEEVA Russian Federation TYUMEN ERMAK 303809 Open 2 24
Pat Graupner Canada Coureur de Bois 0 Open 2 53
GALINA SKIBINSKAYA Russian Federation TYUMEN ERMAK 303807 Open 2 41
Nina Wyatt-Mair United States BAOC Open 2 49
Norma Keiller Canada EOOC Open 3 53
Lorraine Lee Canada GHO Open 3 58
EDUARD KABANOV Russian Federation TYUMEN ERMAK 303805 Open 4 36
Karen Martino Canada FWOC 208894 Open 4 42
Martin Schmoll Canada EOOC Open 4 32
Dana Breseman United States Cascade 228741 W13-14 11
Eva Jacobsen Norway NOT RUNNING W13-14 0
Molly Kemp Canada OOC 350352 W13-14 11
Danika Ouellette Canada Falcons 350866 W13-14 11
Aino Vali-Klemela Finland Delta W13-14 13
Andrea Gruen Austria OLG Ströck Wien 46331 W15-16 15
Emily Kemp Canada OOC 350365 W15-16 13
Sunniva Berg Nergaard Norway Stokke W15-16 15
Tori Owen Canada FWOC 353225 W15-16 14
Kelsey Wyatt-Mair United States BAOC 43880 W15-16 15
Kelsey Breseman United States Cascade 263350 W17-18 13
Holly Kuestner United States COC 255564 W17-18 15
Natasha Ouellette Canada Falcons 350388 W17-18 16
Nina Ritakallio Finland MS Parma 252807 W17-18 17
Justine Scheck Canada Yukon Orienteering Association 354871 W17-18 16
Arwen Wyatt-Mair United States BAOC 46564 W19-20 18
Alice Bedwell United Kingdom Sugar Loaf OK 503485 W21 44
Pavlina Brautigam United States WCOC W21 44
Karen Heppenstall United Kingdom CLOK 261521 W21 28
Elisa Kemppainen Finland KaSu W21 22
Cherie Mahoney Canada Ottawa OC 350368 W21 29
Louise Oram Canada GVOC 217171 W21 21
Sini Pekkala Finland EsSu 308954 W21 30
Eva Ponweiser Austria HSV OL Wr. Neustadt 770828 W21 27
Hillary Saeger United States NEOC 263047 W21 20
Samantha Saeger United States NEOC 263046 W21 20
Katarina Smith Sweden Sundsvalls OK 30969 W21 34
kristin viddal Canada eooc 208898 W21 26
Katharina Arnosti Switzerland OLC Kakowa 61368 W35 37
ROBINA AUSTIN United Kingdom RAFO 221209 W35 35
Paivi Flaaming Finland KaRa W35 38
Tory Meyer Canada fwoc 217117 W35 34
Karen Staudte Australia LOST 264029 W35 36
Eileen Breseman United States Cascade 263355 W40 45
Jaana Eronen France CSA de Reynies 35244 W40 41
Jolanda Kissling Switzerland OLG Murten 61987 W40 41
Lea Leppik Estonia TAOK 305616 W40 40
Rita Linko Finland EsSu 7317 W40 43
Brigitta Ouellette Canada Falcons 350372 W40 40
Maarit Ritakallio Finland MS Parma 251107 W40 42
May Jorunn Rognlien Norway Loten 262433 W40 42
Tuulikki Salmenkyla Finland HS 64337 W40 42
Ursula Wolf Switzerland DavosSwitzerland 59315 W40 51
Irene Brassel Germany OLG Saeuliamt W45 48
Irene Brassel Switzerland OLG Saeuliamt 307856 W45 48
Anita Brattland United States RMOC 353232 W45 47
Terry Farrah United States BAOC 353241 W45 45
Donna Fluegel United States WCOC 255343 W45 46
Jane Johansson Sweden Gudhems IF 25785 W45 47
Helena Jumppanen Finland Pihkan 7311 W45 48
Sue Kuestner United States COC 255545 W45 45
Claudia Leibrandt Germany TSV Malente 302951 W45 47
Nora Lichti Aschwanden Switzerland OLG Goldau 58701 W45 45
Kari Natvig Norway Nittedal O-lag W45 48
Marja-Liisa Pirttinen Finland KortJV W45 45
Vitalija Ptashekiene Lithuania OK DEVYNI 303441 W45 48
Vitalija Ptashekiene Lithuania OK DEVYNI 303441 W45 48
Maija Salmi Finland HS 233630 W45 45
Barbara Scheck Canada Yukon Orineteering Association 226328 W45 47
Miroslava Sediva Czech Republic Ekonom Praha 51604 W45 47
OLGA VEDINA Russian Federation TYUMEN ERMAK 303802 W45 47
Marilee Ball United States SVO 263833 W50 51
Beatrice Eyer Switzerland Suisse OL Team 2003159 W50 54
Muriel Gamey Canada Neepawa O Club 405784 W50 55
Siren Greve Norway Bergens Turnforening 770055 W50 50
Jennifer Hamilton Canada Cde B 408587 W50 51
Lisbet Hansen Denmark KFIU 239919 W50 52
Ann Jansson Sweden Älvsby IF 59034 W50 50
Lisbeth Jordbru Norway Valnesfjord W50 53
Aud Kjemperud Norway Eiker W50 52
Christin Lundgren Canada FWOC 261513 W50 53
Elle Melbye Norway Heming-Njard 40516 W50 51
Kathrin Mueller Canada PAPO 217200 W50 53
Inger Nergaard Norway Stokke W50 52
Birgit Olsen Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 202073 W50 53
Jean Payne United Kingdom DEE-KELSALL 11191 W50 52
Angela Pearson Canada EOOC 300706 W50 49
Zita Sankauskas Australia OH 405726 W50 52
Grete Siegenthaler Switzerland OLG Skandia 63042 W50 54
Simonne Silvi Belgium KOL Belgium 4550 W50 49
Ingrid Strom Sweden Taby OK 10367 W50 52
Jurate Ulevichiene Lithuania LABIRINTAS W50 0
Jurate Ulevichiene Lithuania OK LABIRINTAS 303413 W50 53
Maikka Vali-Klemela Finland Delta 241307 W50 50
Eila Valonen Finland KaRa 7346 W50 51
Gunilla Andersson Sweden OK Dacke 16669 W55 56
Mona Backman Finland IK Falken W55 59
Vibeke Boegevig Denmark Soelleroed 259135 W55 59
Barbro Borjeson Sweden Sigtuna OK 19601 W55 59
Else-Margrethe Bredland Norway Soegne W55 58
Pat Cameron United Kingdom North Gloucestershire OC 12513 W55 58
Nancy Craig Canada VICO 263347 W55 54
Margaret Dearman United Kingdom Moravian 33324 W55 0
Ardis Dull United States COC 46509 W55 55
Stina Elfving Norway BYAASEN IL W55 55
Teresa Finlay United Kingdom Fermo 260236 W55 55
Gail Gagarin United States CSU 46646 W55 56
Eeva-Liisa Hanhela Finland HaHe W55 58
Anna-Lisa Hansson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28667 W55 58
Berit Hegdal Norway Bergens Turn 211565 W55 55
Svatava HERMANEK Canada TOC W55 58
Anne-Marie Holmstrom Sweden IK Gandvik 533859 W55 56
Ann-Britt Johansson Sweden IK Stern 14289 W55 59
Marja Kaarnijarvi Finland KangKi 305765 W55 58
Judith Karpinski United States NEOC 263048 W55 55
Kyllikki Kauppinen Finland KR W55 54
Irma Kemppainen Finland KaSu 305896 W55 55
Jennifer Kerr United States Gold Country Orienteers 46515 W55 58
Linda kohn United States Rochester 46578 W55 55
Lise Kolte Denmark KFIU 407733 W55 59
Eva Krzywinski Norway Bergens TF 216774 W55 54
Karen Lachance Canada GVOC 353239 W55 55
Rudite Limbena Latvia Sigulda 305831 W55 55
Inger Lindloev Norway OK MOSS W55 59
Marion Loewen Canada CdeB 274153 W55 57
Maggie McLean Canada GVOC W55 0
Hilary Palmer United Kingdom Notts OC 33219 W55 57
Katariina Peltola Finland MS Parma 404022 W55 57
Eliisa Ryynanen Finland Pihkan 2657 W55 54
Luella Smith Canada Falcons W55 56
Joanna Stewart New Zealand Auckland OC 216816 W55 55
Ase Karin Thorsberg Norway Kongsvinger W55 59
Barbara Tobler Austria HSV OL Wr. Neustadt 717947 W55 57
Kari Vikerhaugen Norway Odal W55 58
Karin Walltin Sweden Ostersunds OK 354934 W55 55
Marketta Welling Finland HTH 218282 W55 54
Jean Wessel Canada GHO 350397 W55 58
Susanne Zuercher Switzerland Suisse OL Team 252749 W55 55
Ingrid Andersson Sweden IF Mora OK 38108 W60 60
Katharina Berge Norway Freidig 246573 W60 61
Inger Lise Bjordal Norway Oppsal IF 217734 W60 62
Hanne Braeck Norway Kongsberg 891043 W60 62
Birgitta Carlsson Sweden OK Orinto 19116 W60 61
Sharon Crawford United States RMOC 46561 W60 60
Jill Dalton New Zealand North West NZ 44213 W60 60
Ilona Dobos Canada GO 350317 W60 60
Aaste Eggen Norway Nesodden 217710 W60 64
Karin Flata Norway Eiker W60 61
Heidrun Gieldanowski Switzerland OLV Langenthal 63079 W60 64
Tove Holm Norway OK MOSS 308936 W60 60
Tordis Rytter Jakobsen Norway OK MOSS 308935 W60 59
Ann-Louise Johansson Sweden Skarpnacks OL 36617 W60 61
Rose-Marie Johansson Sweden FKFriskus-Varberg 44008 W60 62
Pirkko-Liisa Kontio Finland TuS W60 62
Inger Elisabeth Kvaase Norway Baekkelaget W60 62
Gerd Langseth Norway Larvik W60 60
Lena Leandersson Sweden Alvdalens IF OK 46873 W60 63
Pat Lee Canada CdeB 405783 W60 61
Carina Lindman Sweden Finspangs SOK 405526 W60 61
Margareta Lofkvist Sweden Bjursas OK 263383 W60 61
Marie Louise Mittelholzer Switzerland OLC Kakowa 61420 W60 63
Rauni Muikku Finland Navi W60 62
Aase Neregaard Denmark Tisvilde Hegn 202018 W60 63
Anne Britt Nilsen Norway Kjelsas 225959 W60 64
Ethel Nord Sweden Lindebygdens OK 25021 W60 62
Anita Nordberg Sweden OK Klyftamo 19273 W60 62
Ann-Margret Persson Sweden Gavle OK 18802 W60 44
Elvy Peterson Sweden Sundsvalls OK 15486 W60 62
Marja Porkka Finland RaKaS W60 60
Sisko Puhakka Finland HTH 7393 W60 61
Mardy Roberts Canada FWOC 561516 W60 0
Kristina Skoglund Sweden SolK Hellas 28469 W60 60
Hillevi Syvatera Finland RiSu 2355 W60 61
Tuula Tulokas Finland SuSi W60 62
Lois Watts Canada CdeB 408585 W60 60
Inga-Lill Wikingsson Sweden Stigmannen-Karlshamns OK 11855 W60 64
Gill Bailey Canada VICO 263358 W65 68
Susan Birkinshaw United Kingdom MDOC 10927 W65 67
Eva Blomqvist Sweden OK Skogsfalken 12205 W65 67
Gundrun Broman Sweden Goteborg-Majorna OK 11979 W65 66
Solveig Dillman Sweden Hammarby IF-OF 27893 W65 66
Shirley Donald Canada KOC 43896 W65 68
Britt Eriksson Sweden Hammarby IF-OF 27894 W65 66
Torunn Frovold Norway IF Sturla 211853 W65 65
Annemarie Gaehwiler Switzerland OLG Cordoba 64540 W65 65
Inge Gaupp Canada Suisse OL Team 62613 W65 67
Gull-Britt Gronberg Sweden Kungalvs OK 14439 W65 66
Ingrid Grosse Germany USV TU Dresden 2237 W65 65
Axel Ingvaldsen Norway TIF Viking W65 69
Gudveig Jorundland Norway OK Sor W65 68
Tuulikki Lankinen Finland JoKu 7316 W65 64
Linda Moore United States LVOC 46587 W65 66
Inger Nestvold Norway Trollelg W65 66
Anita Nilsson Sweden OK Torfinn 29246 W65 65
Elli Pelkonen Finland KeKaRa 4528 W65 65
Anne-Catrine Persson Sweden Mariestads FK 15037 W65 66
Judith Powell United Kingdom SWOC 33117 W65 64
Joan Roos United States BAOC 352864 W65 64
Ann Scott New Zealand Southland NZ 355327 W65 68
Tirill Liby Seip Norway Porsgrunn 248070 W65 68
Asta Sjoberg Sweden Lindebygdens OK 25027 W65 67
Eivor Steen-Olsson Sweden Kungalvs OK 14437 W65 68
Susan Tamberg Denmark Ballerup OK 202074 W65 67
Irja Topo Finland KouRa 64956 W65 67
Ritva Uhlback Finland HTH 7399 W65 66
Inger E. Vamnes Norway Hamar Ok 403008 W65 67
Astrid Vigenstad Norway Lillehammer OK W65 65
Leena Ikkala Finland HS 59146 W70 72
Naoko Inoue Japan Nrth Kyush 2394 W70 70
Aune Jalava Finland KeU W70 72
Ingrid Johansson Sweden IK Vikings OK 42033 W70 72
Nesta Leduc Canada YOA 255465 W70 71
Eila Rintanen Finland Mesik 64670 W70 72
Brigitte Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 6035 W70 69
Rannveig Sommerhein Norway Horten W70 72
Karin Widerberg Sweden OK Skogsfalken 12299 W70 72
Patricia de St. Croix Canada Ottawa O C 350815 W75 78
Pen Harwood United Kingdom Moravian W75 0
Ritva Saarikoski Finland Pihkan W75 75
Birgit Treekrem Norway AAS IL W75 78
Gret Bandixen Switzerland OLG Schaffhausen 64405 W80 79
Elizabeth Bramhall United States RMOC 216547 W80 82
Jennecke Erichsen Norway NORDSTRAND W80 79