Barebones 2007 ChaseMon 03/09/2007 7:47 PM
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl  Stno Name                   YB Club                Nat       S1           S2           Time 



M Super Junior  (12)              

    1   150 Andrew Grab            98 NEW NEW             BB     14:20   1    14:05   1      28:25 
    2    23 Kyle Martino           99 FWOC FWOC           BB     16:24   3    15:39   2      32:03 
    3    24 Tyson Martino          01 FWOC FWOC           BB     16:09   2    18:49   3      34:58 
    4    65 Anders N Fuglestad     99 FWOC FWOC           BB     16:36   4    21:04   4      37:40 
    5    12 Ewan Winn              04 FWOC FWOC           BB     18:31   5    32:21   5      50:52 
    6    84 Michael Billington     98 FWOC FWOC           BB     28:48   9  1:03:34   6    1:32:22 

         61 Byron Palm             98 FWOC FWOC           BB     20:31   6       mp                
         70 Zeb Palm               00 FWOC FWOC           BB     22:25   7      dns                
         97 Max Strasser           00 FWOC FWOC           BB     25:50   8      dns                
        165 Ryder Denys            04 FWOC FWOC           BB     33:08  11      dns                
        166 Tait Carlson           03 FWOC FWOC           BB     32:28  10      dns                
        167 Keiran Carlson         04 FWOC FWOC           BB     33:56  12      dns                



W Super Junior  (6)               

    1   141 Julia Grab             99 NEW NEW             BB     24:59   2    39:58   1    1:04:57 

         63 Lilian Palm            02 FWOC FWOC           BB     22:34   1      dns                
        101 Adeline Charles        02 FWOC FWOC           BB       dns      1:00:11   2            
        110 Robyn Astridge         04 FWOC FWOC           BB     39:52   5      dns                
        132 Maya Fish              02 FWOC FWOC           BB     32:34   3      dns                
        164 Kindrey Denys          04 FWOC FWOC           BB     32:34   3      dns                



M  Junior  (3)                    

    1   138 Alexander Grab         95 NEW NEW             BB     15:38   2    12:48   1      28:26 
    2   140 Morgan Grab            96 NEW NEW             BB     15:40   3    13:21   2      29:01 
    3     5 Tiivo Ruutopold        96 KOC KOC             BB     12:58   1    16:27   3      29:25 



W Junior  (3)                     

    1    68 Kari N Fuglestad       95 FWOC FWOC           BB     11:27   2    12:01   1      23:28 
    2    44 Darya Sepandj          97 FWOC FWOC           BB     11:03   1    12:28   2      23:31 
    3    21 Molly Jarvis           97 FWOC FWOC           BB     12:33   3    19:50   3      32:23 



M Youth  (3)                      

    1   155 Malcolm Newson         93 FWOC FWOC           BB      9:50   1    15:38   1      25:28 
    2    64 Bjorn N Fuglestad      94 FWOC FWOC           BB     17:31   2    19:03   2      36:34 

         76 David Bayly            94 FWOC FWOC           BB       dns        29:23   3            



W Youth  (4)                      

    1    62 Sonja Palm             95 FWOC FWOC           BB     13:18   2    16:27   1      29:45 
    2    20 Nicole Jarvis          94 FWOC FWOC           BB     27:38   3    36:14   3    1:03:52 

          4 Aanika Ruutopold       94 KOC KOC             BB     13:01   1       mp                
         78 Andrea Bayly           91 FWOC FWOC           BB       dns        32:12   2            



M Youth+  (2)                     

    1   157 Owen Newson            91 FWOC FWOC           BB     11:22   1    20:16   1      31:38 
    2    60 Torgny Palm            94 FWOC FWOC           BB     15:30   2    24:58   2      40:28 



W Youth+  (1)                     

    1   119 Heather Ulmer          91 EOOC EOOC           BB     20:03   1    34:22   1      54:25 



M Recreational  (2)               

    1   139 Wally Grab             59 NEW NEW             BB     19:56   1    45:23   2    1:05:19 

        136 Darryl Verheire        67 FWOC FWOC           BB       dns        15:52   1            



W Recreational  (3)               

    1   120 Kathryn Ulmer          87 EOOC EOOC           BB     20:30   1    24:44   1      45:14 
    2   127 Barbara Ulmer          52 EOOC EOOC           BB     27:07   2    34:34   2    1:01:41 
    3   137 Antje Grab             62 NEW NEW             BB     43:59   3    51:18   3    1:35:17 



M Sport  (5)                      

    1    25 Karl Martino           59 FWOC FWOC           BB     14:41   2    31:15   1      45:56 
    2    82 Jim Stewart            56 EOOC EOOC           BB     12:13   1    35:19   2      47:32 
    3    29 Trevor Uitvlugt        75 EOOC EOOC           BB     17:23   3    39:24   3      56:47 

        102 Sylvestre Charles      65 FWOC FWOC           BB       dns        53:52   4            
        163 Nadia Fish                FWOC FWOC           BB        mp          dns                



W Sport  (4)                      

    1    22 Karen Martino          63 FWOC FWOC           BB     12:31   1    45:33   1      58:04 
    2    85 Bina Billington        64 FWOC FWOC           BB     23:48   3  1:01:50   3    1:25:38 
    3    87 Tracy Leon             75 FWOC FWOC           BB     22:35   2  1:05:39   4    1:28:14 

        135 Christina Olson        67 FWOC FWOC           BB       dns        52:51   2            



M Venerable  (9)                  

    1    73 David Tallent          51 COC COC             BB     11:12   2    19:17   1      30:29 
    2    31 Leigh Bailey           35 VO VO               BB     12:15   3    24:59   4      37:14 
    3   156 Andrew Newson          49 FWOC FWOC           BB     13:22   5    24:03   3      37:25 
    4   114 Alex Kerr              35 GVOC GVOC           BB     10:51   1    27:13   5      38:04 
    5    99 Andy Strasser          65 FWOC FWOC           BB     18:28   8    22:45   2      41:13 
    6    49 Scott Donald           38 KOC KOC             BB     16:14   6    37:51   6      54:05 

         27 Rolf Kuestner          59 COC COC             BB     17:22   7       mp                
         47 Fred Veler             42 SAMM SAMM           BB     13:19   4      dns                
         83 Don Scott              28 EOOC EOOC           BB       dns        58:12   7            



W Venerable  (17)                 

    1    72 Debbie Newell          54 COC COC             BB     10:06   1    21:23   1      31:29 
    2    98 Dana Strasser          72 FWOC FWOC           BB     12:18   2    22:19   2      34:37 
    3    10 Kim Kasperski          55 EOOC EOOC           BB     12:52   3    24:43   4      37:35 
    4    91 Frances Vyse           43 Sage Sage           BB     17:18   8    24:42   3      42:00 
    5    17 Marilyn Edmunds        47 EOOC EOOC           BB     16:58   7    33:04   8      50:02 
    6    48 Shirley Donald         36 KOC KOC             BB     23:08  12    28:10   5      51:18 
    7    39 Maureen de St. Croix   53 GVOC GVOC           BB     16:21   6    35:46   9      52:07 
    8    32 Gill Bailey            36 VO VO               BB     23:02  11    30:07   6      53:09 
    9    58 Carol Hobbs DeRosa     44 KOC KOC             BB     17:53   9    36:08  11      54:01 
   10    56 Karen Lachance         50 GVOC GVOC           BB     18:15  10    35:52  10      54:07 
   11   118 Judy Borish            51 COC COC             BB     23:32  13    47:59  13    1:11:31 
   12   160 Robin McLeod           56 FWOC FWOC           BB     16:12   5  1:04:09  15    1:20:21 
   13     7 Jean MacNaughton       33 FWOC FWOC           BB     41:45  14    54:19  14    1:36:04 

        159 Evelyn Russell         56 FWOC FWOC           BB     14:32   4       mp                
         34 Sue Bament             50 OHOC OHOC           BB       dns      1:09:32  16            
         77 Anne Cowling           56 FWOC FWOC           BB       dns        43:58  12            
         86 Mary-Lou Hogg          54 EOOC EOOC           BB       dns        31:21   7            



M Expert  (20)                    

    1    13 Jonathan Winn          68 FWOC FWOC           BB     10:41   1    24:14   1      34:55 
    2    16 Geraint Edmunds        47 EOOC EOOC           BB     13:00   3    28:43   4      41:43 
    3    51 Kean Williams          58 COC COC             BB     15:44   9    27:12   3      42:56 
    4   146 Greg Yarkie            46 EOOC EOOC           BB     14:11   6    28:46   5      42:57 
    5    30 Juri Peepre            52 YOA YOA             BB     13:28   4    29:34   7      43:02 
    6    90 Alan Vyse              42 Sage Sage           BB     14:13   7    28:52   6      43:05 
    7    36 Brian Ellis            44 GVOC GVOC           BB     16:39  12    26:35   2      43:14 
    8    88 JP Buysschaert         69 FWOC FWOC           BB     13:54   5    34:24  10      48:18 
    9   128 Eugene Ulmer           52 EOOC EOOC           BB     15:00   8    33:32   9      48:32 
   10    55 John Rance             47 GVOC GVOC           BB     15:58  10    36:03  12      52:01 
   11     1 Chris Sigvaldason      70 EOOC EOOC           BB     16:10  11    36:17  13      52:27 
   12    81 Ole Bergset            44 CTOC CTOC           BB     19:56  16    35:20  11      55:16 
   13    53 Donald Riddle          55 SZOC SZOC           BB     18:31  15    37:29  14      56:00 
   14    66 Don Merriam            55 FWOC FWOC           BB     16:41  13    39:56  15      56:37 
   15    42 Gar Fisher             59 GVOC GVOC           BB     18:11  14    39:56  15      58:07 

        154 Rich Pettit            58 FWOC FWOC           BB     11:12   2       mp                
         33 David Tilbrook         45 OHOC OHOC           BB       dns        52:49  19            
         75 Don Bayly              52 FWOC FWOC           BB       dns        42:37  17            
        152 Jim Weisert            56 FWOC FWOC           BB       dns        32:56   8            
        171 Robin Mackenzie           FWOC FWOC           BB                  48:47  18            



W Expert  (18)                    

    1    46 Marion Owen            53 FWOC FWOC           BB     13:40   2    27:53   2      41:33 
    2    28 Holly Kuestner         90 COC COC             BB     15:04   5    27:02   1      42:06 
    3    45 magali Robert          64 FWOC FWOC           BB     13:35   1    29:18   6      42:53 
    4    38 Jane Rowlands          56 FWOC FWOC           BB     14:57   4    28:02   3      42:59 
    5   131 Tori Borish            89 COC COC             BB     14:38   3    28:50   4      43:28 
    6    11 Teresa Winn            70 FWOC FWOC           BB     15:54   7    28:51   5      44:45 
    7   129 Christin Lundgren      51 FWOC FWOC           BB     15:49   6    34:55   9      50:44 
    8    19 Andree Powers          61 FWOC FWOC           BB     16:14   8    34:32   7      50:46 
    9   158 Kitty Jones            55 FWOC FWOC           BB     18:06  11    35:40  10      53:46 
   10    35 Margaret Ellis         46 GVOC GVOC           BB     19:41  12    34:33   8      54:14 
   11    93 Tory Meyer             70 FWOC FWOC           BB     17:30  10    39:08  12      56:38 
   12   115 Angela Pearson         55 EOOC EOOC           BB     16:51   9    39:51  13      56:42 
   13     8 Trish Krantz           75 SDO SDO             BB     21:38  15    49:25  14    1:11:03 
   14     3 Eva Ruutopold          63 KOC KOC             BB     21:35  14    52:26  15    1:14:01 

         26 Sue Kuestner           59 COC COC             BB     20:13  13       mp                
        100 Karin Gerritsen        70 FWOC FWOC           BB       dns        57:31  16            
        153 Janet Astle            57 FWOC FWOC           BB       dns        58:47  17            
        170 Bev MacKenzie             FWOC FWOC           BB                  37:38  11            



M Elite  (15)                     

    1    50 Eric Bone              74 COC COC             BB      9:18   1    23:17   1      32:35 
    2   116 Alaric Fish            69 FWOC FWOC           BB      9:31   2    24:30   3      34:01 
    3    94 Magnus Johansson       73 GVOC GVOC           BB      9:42   3    24:23   2      34:05 
    4    37 Teddy Bjorn            57 GVOC GVOC           BB     10:59   5    25:23   5      36:22 
    5    69 Odd Fuglestad          65 FWOC FWOC           BB     11:49  10    25:07   4      36:56 
    6    57 Martin Pardoe          66 GVOC GVOC           BB     10:52   4    27:10   6      38:02 
    7   133 Zbynek Cernin          69 USK Prague USK Prag BB     11:24   7    27:50   7      39:14 
    8   111 Mark Astridge          65 FWOC FWOC           BB     11:12   6    29:08  11      40:20 
    9     2 Alar Ruutopold         59 KOC KOC             BB     12:08  12    28:26   9      40:34 
   10   145 Nevin French           75 EOOC EOOC           BB     11:47   9    29:00  10      40:47 
   11    18 Bill Jarvis            61 FWOC FWOC           BB     12:54  13    28:13   8      41:07 
   12     9 Dan Felitsky           75 SDO SDO             BB     11:55  11    38:21  13      50:16 
   13    71 Patrick Nuss           80 Okansas Okansas     BB     13:25  14    37:54  12      51:19 

        168 Eric Denys                FWOC FWOC           BB     11:24   7      dns                
        169 Miles Tindal              EOOC EOOC           BB     19:32  15      dns                



W Elite  (8)                      

    1   113 Louise Oram            84 GVOC GVOC           BB     11:55   1    28:32   1      40:27 
    2    54 Theres Klaesi          85 SOS SOS             BB     13:18   3    30:33   2      43:51 
    3   107 Lilian Knechtli        86 OLG Rymenz OLG Ryme BB     13:34   5    32:02   3      45:36 
    4    52 Marie-Cat Bruno        71 Sage Sage           BB     12:40   2    32:58   4      45:38 
    5    74 Nicki Rehn             75 FWOC FWOC           BB     13:24   4    36:51   5      50:15 
    6   162 Christin Stalder          FWOC FWOC           BB     14:13   7    40:19   6      54:32 
    7   112 Andrea Balakova        77 GVOC GVOC           BB     13:49   6    41:45   7      55:34 

        103 Eileen Charles         74 FWOC FWOC           BB     15:29   8