Barebones 2010Fri 7/9/2010 7:50 AM
Start listcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   SI # Name                       YB Club                       Nat   WCOC          S1      S2      S3      S4      S5      S6 


M-10  (5)                  

 348692 AJ Riley                   01 DVOA .                     USA              15:16    8:16    9:12    8:30   13:12    9:15 
 261510 Eric Mosher                00 FWOC .                     CAN   *          15:08    8:18    9:16    8:30   13:11    9:14 
 440667 Thomas Laraia              00 MNOC .                     USA              15:04    8:17    9:08    8:30   13:13    9:13 
 342898 Liam Tasker                01 EOOC .                     CAN              15:12    8:19    9:20    8:30   13:10    9:12 
2012273 David Svoboda              00 FWOC .                     CAN   *          15:20    8:20    9:04    8:30   13:09    9:16 



M-12A  (4)                 

 429797 Øyvind Hjermstad           99 FOSSUM IF .                NOR              15:32    8:09    9:36    8:30   13:23    9:24 
 429798 Erling Hjermstad           99 FOSSUM IF .                NOR              15:24    8:11    9:40    8:30   13:19    9:23 
 429799 Håvard Hjermstad           99 FOSSUM IF .                NOR              15:40    8:13    9:48    8:30   13:21    9:25 
2012274 Michael Svoboda            99 FWOC .                     CAN   *          15:28    8:10    9:44    8:30   13:22    9:26 



M-14A  (3)                 

 261529 Gavin Tasker               97 EOOC .                     CAN              15:36    8:12    9:52    8:30   13:20    9:27 
 422845 Reid Nelson                96 COUREURS D .               CAN   *          15:22    8:24    9:31    8:30   13:26    9:28 
 354834 Kiernan Livingstone        97 GVOC .                     CAN   *                   8:23    9:23                         



M-16A  (8)                 

 429796 Jørgen Hjermstad           94 FOSSUM IF .                NOR              15:55    8:21    9:24    9:00   13:14    9:13 
 241784 Peter Laraia               94 MNOC .                     USA              16:03    8:26    9:36    9:00   13:15    9:14 
 241787 Michael Laraia             96 MNOC .                     USA   *          15:30    8:27    9:44    9:00   13:29    9:29 
 951995 Arttu Kottonen             95 LYNX .                     FIN              15:43    8:22    9:40    9:00   13:13    9:12 
 723830 Russell Porter             91 GVOC .                     CAN   *          15:59    8:23            9:00                 
1602623 David Inglis               94 CASCADE .                  USA              15:39                                         
2009203 Andrew Spencer             93 CASCADE .                  USA              15:51    8:25    9:28    9:00   13:12         
 888556 Trevor Bray                98 YOA .                      CAN   *          15:47    8:24    9:32                         



M-20A  (3)                 

        Erik Thompson              93 FWOC .                     CAN   *                   8:44    9:54    9:00            9:39 
 346070 Ethan Childs               94 GMOC .                     USA              15:37    8:43    9:52    9:00   13:38    9:38 
 946136 Drew Inglis                90 CASCADE .                  USA              15:39    8:42    9:56                         



M21E  (35)                 

 408581 Steven Graupner            88 COUREURS D .               CAN   *          15:54    9:14    9:51    9:00   14:05    9:59 
 240875 Jan Tore Ludvigsen         73 NYDALEN .                  NOR              16:22    9:25   10:05    9:00                 
 999003 Brian May                  71 SAGE .                     CAN   *          16:10    9:18   10:25    9:00   14:04   10:01 
 888579 Eric Kemp                  89 OOC .                      CAN              16:08    9:22   10:11    9:00   14:02    9:51 
  46592 Wyatt Riley                73 DVOA .                     USA              16:18    9:13   10:23    9:00   14:03   10:02 
 408586 Thomas Graupner            87 COUREURS D .               CAN   *          15:42    9:26    9:57    9:00   13:53    9:54 
 790819 Patrick Saile              79 WELLINGTON .               AUS              16:24    9:21   10:27    9:00   14:08    9:57 
 224040 Patrick Nuss               80 O KANSAS .                 USA              15:38    9:04   10:01    9:00                 
 354869 Andy Reddin                85 GVOC .                     CAN   *          15:52    9:15    9:59    9:00   14:00    9:53 
 888526 Adrian Low                 83 VICO .                     CAN   *          16:14    9:02    9:43    9:00   13:51    9:47 
 999023 Kevin Matrosovs            71 SAGE .                     CAN   *          15:50    9:07    9:37    9:00   13:52    9:52 
        James Tasker               59 EOOC .                     CAN                               9:55                         
2012765 Darius Konotopetz          86 COUREURS D .               CAN   *          16:02    9:03   10:15    9:00   13:59    9:50 
        Chris Sigvaldason          70 EOOC .                     CAN   *                   9:06    9:35    9:00            9:46 
 920674 Michal Besta               76 POBO .                     CZE              15:56    9:17   10:33    9:00                 
 888534 Rickard Holmqvist          83 HESTRA IF .                SWE                              10:09    9:00                 
1006745 Mike Smith                 76 FALCONS .                  CAN   *          16:00    9:24   10:35    9:00   14:06    9:56 
        Bill Cusworth              67 CASCADE .                  USA                              10:17                         
 602560 Brent Langbakk             72 YOA .                      CAN   *          16:28    9:28   10:19    9:00   14:09   10:03 
 509905 Greg Walker                81 CSU .                      USA              15:46    9:10   10:07    9:00   13:55   10:00 
 503671 Rob Baker                  78 SYO .                      GBR              15:58    9:27   10:37    9:00   14:07    9:55 
   7087 Martin Hawkes-Teeter       87 EMPO .                     USA              16:12    9:19   10:03    9:00   14:01         
 261511 Tim Street                 89 HH .                       GBR              16:06    9:09    9:39    9:00   13:54    9:49 
 504070 Patrick Goeres             85 COUREURS D .               CAN   *          16:16    9:29   10:39    9:00   13:58    9:58 
 525944 Magnus Arvidsson           73 DVOA .                     USA              16:26           10:13    9:00                 
 353265 Timothy Edmunds            78 EOOC .                     CAN   *          15:40    9:16            9:00   13:56    9:48 
 771125 Christoph Rufenacht        77 GVOC .                     CAN   *          15:44    9:11    9:41           13:57         
 504076 Eric Bone                  74 CASCADE .                  USA                       9:20   10:31                         
 504912 Alaric Fish                69 FWOC .                     CAN   *                   9:05    9:33    9:00                 
 261504 Mathias Nipen              89 IL TYRVING .               NOR              16:20    9:23   10:21                         
 994420 Thomas Nipen               84 GVOC .                     CAN              16:04           10:29                         
   4101 Zbynek Cernin              69 COC .                      USA                       9:08    9:47    9:00                 
 354826 Ian Saari                  91 GVOC .                     CAN   *          15:48    9:12    9:45    9:00                 
        David Ross                 56 FALCONS .                  CAN                               9:49                         
        Michael Minium             60 OCIN .                     USA                               9:53                         



M35  (19)                  

 353239 Ian Mosher                 66 FWOC .                     CAN   *                   8:50                                 
 212025 Brenton Gray               71 UGLY GULLY .               AUS              15:23    8:54   10:16    9:00                 
 355246 Christophe Goutaudier      73 SCAPA NANC .               FRA                                              13:41    9:40 
 263700 Jonathan Winn              68 FWOC .                     CAN   *          15:09    8:55   10:10    9:00   13:42    9:42 
 343553 Per Gustås                 66 LINKÖPINGS .               SWE              15:27    8:57   10:14    9:00                 
 650908 Niki Adenstedt             65 OK GITTIS .                AUT                       8:46   10:26    9:00   13:49         
 260497 David Bennett              75 DERWENT VA .               GBR              15:13    8:53   10:22    9:00                 
 352811 Bill Cusworth              67 CASCADE .                  USA              15:29                                         
  38408 Mats Edengren              74 NYKOPINGS .                SWE              15:15    8:49   10:24    9:00                 
  88571 Jamie Stewart              71 GVOC .                     CAN              15:25    8:58   10:20    9:00   13:44    9:44 
 217171 Scott Brammer              69 GVOC .                     CAN   *          15:11    8:56   10:08    9:00                 
 888560 Dan Svenson                73 EOOC .                     CAN   *          15:19    8:52            9:00   13:46         
  37105 Scott Muzychka             68 FWOC .                     CAN              15:05           10:02    9:00                 
 228744 Oyvind Naess               66 CASECADE .                 USA              15:21    8:51   10:04    9:00   13:47         
        Garry Atchison             44 EOOC .                     CAN   *                          10:00    9:00                 
 217132 Angus Forsyth              66 VICO .                     CAN   *          15:03    8:48   10:06    9:00   13:40    9:41 
 434494 Kevin Holliday             68 INVOC .                    GBR                              10:12    9:00   13:45         
 261512 Miles Tindal               65 FWOC .                     CAN   *          15:17    8:47   10:18    9:00   13:48    9:43 
 509807 Chris Sigvaldason          70 EOOC .                     CAN   *          15:07                           13:43         



M45  (36)                  

 408588 Dave Graupner              59 COUREURS D .               CAN   *          15:50    8:08    9:29    9:00   13:32    9:10 
 354868 Jeremy Gordon              62 GVOC .                     CAN   *          15:34            9:23    9:00                 
 429794 Lars Hjermstad             57 FOSSUM IF .                NOR              15:56    8:10   10:17    9:00   13:27    9:32 
 888530 Pertti Itkonen             60 LAPIN VEIK .               FIN              15:48                                         
 504064 Gar Fisher                 59 GVOC .                     CAN   *          16:00    8:32    9:25    9:00   13:26    9:14 
 207550 Vincent Laraia             60 MNOC .                     USA              15:46    8:18    9:49    9:00   13:25    9:08 
 350195 Andrew Cornett             61 OOC .                      CAN              15:40    8:29   10:19    9:00   13:17    9:30 
 504010 Steve Beuerman             59 BAOC .                     USA              15:32    8:16   10:05    9:00   13:28    9:31 
 430577 Kean Williams              58 CASCADE .                  USA   *                   9:00   10:01                         
 202867 James Tasker               59 EOOC .                     CAN              15:42    8:14            9:00   13:31    9:20 
 422842 Vern Nelson                61 COUREURS D .               CAN   *          16:22    8:11   10:15    9:00   13:10    9:11 
 560609 Peter Jones                56 SOUTHERN N .               GBR              15:58    8:38   10:21    9:00   13:22    9:27 
  43868 Steve Gregg                57 BAOC .                     USA              16:10    8:35    9:27    9:00   13:14    9:15 
 352868 Bruce Corning              59 LAOC .                     USA              16:20    8:34    9:53    9:00   13:23    9:23 
 888538 Roberto Cattaneo           57 MNOC .                     USA              15:54    8:22   10:13    9:00   13:20    9:13 
  33107 Donald Petrie              57 CLYDE .                    GBR              16:24    8:31    9:51    9:00   13:19    9:26 
 891989 Hannu Kottonen             57 LYNX .                     FIN              15:30    8:15    9:37    9:00   13:34    9:24 
 236303 Steve Smirthwaite          58 MORAVIAN O .               GBR              16:02    8:30    9:35                         
 353264 JP Ingebrigtsen            60 RMOC .                     USA              16:18    8:20    9:41    9:00   13:33    9:16 
 247149 Rudolf Bajt                62 COUREURS D .               CAN   *          15:36    8:36    9:47                         
1390911 Robert Svoboda             65 FWOC .                     CAN   *          16:14    8:19    9:33    9:00   13:24    9:07 
 999016 Ted de St. Croix           57 GVOC .                     CAN   *                   8:37   10:07    9:00   13:21    9:09 
 224056 Michael Minium             60 OCIN .                     USA              15:24    8:07            9:00   13:08    9:12 
2013666 Christian Whitmyre         57 COC .                      USA              16:08    8:33   10:25    9:00                 
  33966 Clive Street               57 HH .                       GBR              16:06    8:13    9:55    9:00   13:29    9:29 
 504083 Michael Rascher            65 GVOC .                     CAN   *          16:12    8:26   10:03    9:00   13:09    9:17 
  19786 Anders Fries               55 UMEA O KLU .               SWE              15:38    8:28   10:11    9:00                 
 263045 Paul Regan                 59 HVO .                      USA              15:44    8:21    9:31    9:00   13:12    9:22 
 211735 David Webber               58 HVO .                      USA              15:52    8:17    9:39    9:00   13:16    9:18 
 354838 Donald Livingstone         64 GVOC .                     CAN   *                           9:57                         
 500836 Bill Jarvis                61 FWOC .                     CAN   *          16:04    8:24    9:59    9:00   13:13    9:28 
2006386 Jeff Lanam                 56 BAOC .                     USA              16:16    8:23   10:23    9:00   13:11    9:33 
 806075 David Ross                 56 FALCONS .                  CAN              15:28    8:12            9:00                 
 263808 Guy Olsen                  57 HVO .                      USA              15:26    8:27   10:09    9:00   13:18    9:19 
  33110 Stephen Keyes              61 SOUTHERN N .               GBR              16:26    8:25    9:45    9:00   13:15    9:21 
 354828 Ran Guin                   64 GVOC .                     CAN   *                           9:43           13:30    9:25 



M55  (31)                  

 217790 Fred Miller                51 NATO .                     GBR              16:16    9:07   10:18    9:00   13:59    9:41 
1391754 Paul Pacque                54 ESK VALLEY .               AUS              15:56    9:16   10:14    9:00   13:52    9:33 
 307487 Tim Sands                  49 BAOC-UK .                  GBR              16:06    9:10   10:08    9:00   13:54    9:38 
 887141 Rick Breseman              55 CASCADE .                  USA              15:52    9:02    9:58    9:00   13:43    9:37 
  59029 Roland Jansson             52 ALVSBY IF .                SWE              16:04    8:54    9:24    9:00   13:57         
 422849 Jim Thompson               52 BAOC .                     USA   *          16:12    8:57    9:28    9:00   13:51    9:44 
1931356 Rob Rapkins                49 UGLY GULLY .               AUS              15:50            9:50    9:00                 
 258413 Greg Chatfield             47 UGLY GULLY .               AUS              16:14    9:12    9:38    9:00                 
  46597 Charlie Shahbazian         53 CAOC .                     USA              16:10    9:05    9:52    9:00   14:00    9:31 
 352801 Tom Strat                  55 QOC .                      USA              15:46    8:55    9:48    9:00   13:41    9:29 
 500840 Geraint Edmunds            47 EOOC .                     CAN   *          15:42    9:09    9:44    9:00   13:42    9:42 
 504907 Greg Yarkie                46 EOOC .                     CAN   *          16:02    9:11    9:34    9:00   13:55    9:45 
 504005 George Pugh                49 GVOC .                     CAN   *          15:54    9:13    9:40    9:00                 
 261508 Lennart Lundgren           49 FWOC .                     CAN   *                                   9:00                 
 504016 John Rance                 47 GVOC .                     CAN   *                   8:56   10:10    9:00   13:40    9:36 
 658870 Mark Blair                 53 BAOC .                     USA              15:28    9:04    9:32    9:00   13:44         
 417620 Jan Lindgren               54 OK SÖDERTÖ .               SWE              15:44    8:59   10:02    9:00   13:56    9:46 
 264123 Anders Kumlin              50 IK YMER .                  SWE              15:40    9:01   10:00    9:00   13:45    9:43 
 262720 Ingemar Johansson          46 VÄXJÖ OK .                 SWE              15:48    9:06    9:36    9:00   13:46    9:30 
  46615 Rick Worner                47 ROCHESTER .                USA              15:38    9:00   10:04    9:00   13:39    9:34 
 257924 Pat Bodger                 51 PENINSULA .                NZL              15:24    9:03    9:46                         
 504063 Brian Ellis                44 GVOC .                     CAN   *          16:18    8:53    9:54    9:00                 
        Ognyan Krastev             52 OSSOGOVO .                 BGR   *                   9:08            9:00   13:48    9:39 
 350149 Don Merriam                55 FWOC .                     CAN   *          15:32    8:58    9:30    9:00   13:53    9:35 
   7047 Philip Hawkes-Teeter       47 EMPO .                     USA              15:36            9:42    9:00   13:58         
 339666 David Enger                53 SAMM .                     USA              15:26    9:14    9:26    9:00   13:50    9:40 
 504015 Bob Mastico                47 GVOC .                     CAN   *          15:34           10:16    9:00   13:49    9:32 
 504089 Bruce Inglis               54 GVOC .                     CAN   *          16:00    9:15                                 
 354856 John Chatwin               54 GVOC .                     CAN   *                          10:06                         
 417164 Garry Atchison             44 EOOC .                     CAN   *          15:58                           13:47         
 999032 Phil Wallensteen           53 SAGE .                     CAN   *          15:30    9:17   10:12                         



M65  (13)                  

 255543 Fred Veler                 42 SAMM .                     USA              15:27    8:15    9:29                         
 263359 Alan Vyse                  42 SAGE .                     CAN   *          15:33    8:21    9:25    9:00   13:19    9:15 
 999011 Scott Donald               38 KOOTENAY O .               CAN   *          15:35    8:19    9:35    9:00   13:22    9:13 
 364034 John Davies                40 PENINSULA .                NZL              15:39    8:16    9:45    9:00   13:17    9:14 
 407328 Robert Verity              42 DEESIDE .                  GBR              15:43            9:41    9:00                 
  15966 Ulf Eskilsson              36 OK SÖDERTÖ .               SWE              15:25    8:20    9:33    9:00   13:13    9:11 
 999007 Murray Foubister           42 SAGE .                     CAN   *          15:23    8:17    9:47    9:00   13:21    9:10 
 350832 Bill Anderson              44 OTTAWA .                   CAN                               9:39           13:14         
 216774 Jan R Lien                 41 BERGENS TF .               NOR              15:37                    9:00   13:18         
 339691 Rich Parker                40 SDO .                      USA              15:41    8:18    9:43    9:00   13:16    9:12 
 208898 Einar Viddal               40 EOOC .                     CAN   *          15:29    8:22    9:31    9:00                 
  46604 Chuck Spalding             45 BAOC .                     USA              15:31            9:37    9:00   13:20         
 228777 Don Atkinson               43 CASCADE .                  USA                               9:27    9:00   13:15         



M75  (3)                   

 354203 Carl Moore                 34 TSN .                      USA              15:29    8:18    9:29    9:00                 
 263344 Leigh Bailey               35 VICO .                     CAN   *          15:33    8:17    9:33    9:00   13:13         
 555565 Alex Kerr                  35 GVOC .                     CAN   *                                   9:00   13:14         



M80+  (2)                  

1931302 Don Scott                  28 EOOC .                     CAN   *          15:21    8:13    9:17    9:00   13:10    9:08 
 255366 John Charlow               28 RAMBLERS .                 CAN              15:17    8:12    9:21    9:00   13:11    9:07 



M-12B  (3)                 

 887070 Trond May                  03 SAGE .                     CAN   *          16:00    8:40   10:00    8:30   14:00   10:00 
 349678 Ewan Winn                  04 FWOC .                     CAN   *          15:10    8:41    9:06    8:30   13:02    9:06 
 888535 Gavan Winn                 06 FWOC .                     CAN   *                   8:39                            9:05 



M-14B  (1)                 

 970821 Terrence Rascher           97 GVOC .                     CAN   *          15:22    8:02    9:18    8:30   13:05    9:09 



M-20B  (2)                 

 342697 Haakon Njaastein           93 IL TYRVING .               NOR              15:28    8:30    9:26    9:00   13:23    9:20 
2009205 Joseph Spencer             91 CASCADE .                  USA              15:32    8:29    9:22    9:00   13:24         



M21B  (4)                  

 990992 Roger Nuetzi               84 OL REGIO O .               CHE              15:09    8:10    9:10    9:00   13:07    9:08 
 224063 Sergei Preobrazhensky      89 MVOC .                     USA              15:11    8:11    9:04    9:00   13:10    9:05 
 201513 Nikolay Ryabkov            79 TOC .                      CAN              15:05    8:09    9:12    9:00   13:08    9:07 
 354824 Trevor Wallensteen         88 SAGE .                     CAN   *          15:13    8:12    9:06                         



W-10  (1)                  

 348700 Oriana Riley               02 DVOA .                     USA              15:14    8:15    9:14    8:30   13:08    9:11 



W-12A  (5)                 

 352861 Rachel May                 99 SAGE .                     CAN   *          15:06    8:05    9:10    8:30   13:16    9:18 
 342487 Stine Njaastein            98 IL TYRVING .               NOR              15:30    8:06    9:50    8:30   13:17    9:19 
 990311 Johanna Gustås             99 LINKÖPINGS .               SWE              15:26    8:04    9:38    8:30                 
 888527 Elena Cattaneo             98 MNOC .                     USA              15:34    8:07    9:46    8:30   13:15    9:20 
 354835 Kelsey Fraser Truran       99 GVOC .                     CAN   *                                          13:18         



W-14A  (2)                 

 434137 Ragnhild Hjermstad         96 FOSSUM IF .                NOR              15:10    8:28    9:19    8:30   13:25    9:21 
 970101 Stina Gustås               97 LINKÖPINGS .               SWE              15:06    8:27    9:15    8:30                 



W-16A  (4)                 

 888532 Laura Cattaneo             95 MNOC .                     USA              15:22    8:13    9:38    9:00   13:06    9:05 
 217176 Nicole Jarvis              94 FWOC .                     CAN   *                                   9:00                 
 361181 Molly Jarvis               97 FWOC .                     CAN   *          15:26    8:15    9:42    9:00   13:05    9:06 
2009204 Danielle Spencer           93 CASCADE .                  USA              15:18    8:14    9:34    9:00   13:07         



W-20A  (4)                 

 931993 Annika Kottonen            93 LYNX .                     FIN              15:04    8:50    9:03    9:00   13:37    9:16 
 417106 Katie Williams             94 OCIN .                     USA              15:08    8:47                                 
 221756 Meg Parson                 94 NEOC .                     USA              15:06    8:48    9:01    9:00   13:36    9:15 
 602541 Kendra Murray              93 YOA .                      CAN   *          15:10    8:49    9:05                         



W21E  (22)                 

 866016 Nicki Rehn                 75 FWOC .                     CAN   *          16:09    9:18    9:30    9:00   13:27    9:21 
 705744 Carol Ross                 88 GVOC .                     CAN   *          16:05    9:26            9:00   13:17    9:27 
 801609 Marte Balchen              80 BÆKKELAGET .               NOR              16:19    9:22    9:38    9:00                 
 999006 Abbigail May               71 SAGE .                     CAN   *          15:51    9:16    9:16    9:00   13:26    9:24 
  46644 Angelica Riley             70 DVOA .                     USA              16:07    9:09    9:32    9:00   13:22    9:25 
 259359 Pam James                  66 YOA .                      CAN   *          16:21    9:23    9:24    9:00   13:19    9:19 
 999015 Marie-Cat Bruno            71 SAGE .                     CAN   *          16:11    9:20    9:28    9:00                 
  52941 Lucie Weissova             89 SPARTA PRA .               CZE              15:53    9:24    9:34    9:00                 
 888536 Frida Stolt                86 VANERSBORG .               SWE                               9:18    9:00                 
 504068 Meghan Rance               85 GVOC .                     CAN   *          15:47    9:08    9:12    9:00   13:25    9:18 
 320196 Ingrid Adenstedt           70 OK GITTIS .                AUT                       9:25    9:14    9:00   13:16         
 610278 Clare Baker                80 SYO .                      GBR              16:13    9:11    9:36    9:00   13:21    9:20 
 770701 Andrea Balakova            77 GVOC .                     CAN   *          16:01    9:15    9:20    9:00   13:23    9:22 
 417157 Christa Svenson            76 EOOC .                     CAN   *          15:55    9:12            9:00   13:24         
 504071 Louise Oram                84 GVOC .                     CAN   *          16:15            9:40    9:00                 
  38190 Jenny Arvidsson            75 DVOA .                     USA              15:45            9:02    9:00                 
 899449 Evgeniya Ershova           75 GVOC .                     CAN              15:59    9:10    9:08                         
 261514 Andree Powers              61 FWOC .                     CAN   *          15:57    9:17    9:06    9:00   13:20    9:23 
 307579 Galyna Petrenko            79 TOC .                      CAN              15:49    9:13    9:26    9:00   13:18    9:26 
   7023 Elitsa Healy               76 CASCADE .                  USA              16:03    9:14    9:04    9:00   13:28    9:17 
 346845 Tori Borish                89 CASCADE .                  USA              16:17    9:19    9:22                         
        Gina Pricco                84 CASCADE .                  USA                       9:21    9:10    9:00                 



W35  (8)                   

 354823 Carol Desabrais            66 FWOC .                     CAN   *                   8:57                                 
 261283 Teresa Winn                70 FWOC .                     CAN   *          15:20    8:59    9:17    9:00   13:10    9:08 
 343567 Inger Gustås               67 LINKÖPINGS .               SWE              15:14    8:58    9:15    9:00                 
 247101 Angela Bajt                71 COUREURS D .               CAN   *          15:16    8:56    9:11                         
 602559 Philippa McNeil            72 YOA .                      CAN   *                   8:54    9:09    9:00            9:09 
 886560 Nancy Bowers               67 AUSTIN OC .                USA   *          15:18    9:01    9:13    9:00   13:09    9:10 
 354870 Karen Shaw                 79 GVOC .                     CAN                       9:00    9:19           13:08         
 999044 Charlotte MacNaughton      67 FWOC .                     CAN   *                   8:55                                 



W45  (22)                  

 429795 Marianne Hjermstad         62 FOSSUM IF .                NOR              15:53    8:25    9:49    9:00   13:24    9:16 
 350820 Bobbie Ross                56 FALCONS .                  CAN              16:13    8:24   10:21    9:00                 
 888539 Taina Itkonen              56 LAPIN VEIK .               FIN              16:11                                         
 888528 Tarja Tolonen              61 PUDASJÄRVE .               FIN              15:59                                         
 207575 Andrea Schneider           62 MNOC .                     USA              16:27    8:40   10:15    9:00   13:32    9:24 
 350843 Cathy Bakker               62 OOC .                      CAN              16:21    8:37   10:13    9:00   13:26    9:23 
 888540 Jeanette Stamp             62 FWOC .                     CAN   *          16:19    8:28   10:11    9:00   13:27    9:18 
 342933 Marianne Njaastein         65 IL TYRVING .               NOR              15:57    8:38   10:07    9:00   13:29    9:22 
 434880 Shelagh Pepper             61 STARS .                    CAN              16:23    8:39    9:53    9:00                 
  33108 Amelia Petrie              56 CLYDE .                    GBR              16:09    8:31   10:19    9:00   13:28    9:25 
 581958 Annariitta Kottonen        58 LYNX .                     FIN              16:07    8:33   10:01    9:00   13:23    9:20 
 236263 Penelope Smirthwaite       60 MORAVIAN O .               GBR              15:55    8:27    9:01                         
 263351 Sheena van Dyk             59 SAGE .                     CAN   *          16:15    8:34   10:23    9:00                 
 353237 Jane Rowlands              56 FWOC .                     CAN   *          16:03    8:32    9:55                         
  50355 Sue Russell                62 DVO .                      GBR              16:17    8:36   10:25    9:00   13:30    9:17 
1390913 Karen Martino              63 FWOC .                     CAN   *          16:25    8:26    9:59                         
 354869 Morna Fraser               60 GVOC .                     CAN   *          16:05            9:51           13:25    9:19 
 602502 Barbara Scheck             58 YOA .                      CAN   *                                          13:31    9:21 
 353228 Shanna Knights             64 GVOC .                     CAN   *                   8:29    9:57                         
 353241 Terry Farrah               60 CASCADE .                  USA              16:01    8:30   10:09                         
 261231 Jude Corfield              59 SAGE .                     CAN   *                          10:03    9:00                 
        Susan Roth                 56 CASCADE .                  USA                       8:35   10:17                         



W55  (25)                  

 504118 Marion Owen                53 FWOC .                     CAN   *          15:23    8:43    9:52    9:00   13:41    9:35 
 437232 Carol Sands                51 BAOC-UK .                  GBR              15:49    8:46    9:40    9:00   13:47    9:34 
  59034 Ann Jansson                55 ALVSBY IF .                SWE              15:37    8:42    9:32    9:00   13:36         
2015708 Jennifer Kerr              46 GOLD COUNT .               USA              15:47    8:34    9:30    9:00   13:28    9:37 
 261523 Mary-Lou Hogg              54 EOOC .                     CAN   *          15:17    8:32    9:20    9:00   13:39    9:24 
1931355 Lynda Rapkins              52 UGLY GULLY .               AUS              15:27    8:45    9:54    9:00                 
 500882 Kim Kasperski              55 EOOC .                     CAN   *          15:05    8:41    9:38    9:00                 
  10135 Gunnel Månsson             51 OK VILSE-8 .               SWE              15:39    8:47    9:48    9:00   13:29    9:25 
 224047 Marilyn Edmunds            47 EOOC .                     CAN   *          15:41    8:39    9:34    9:00   13:31    9:29 
 261513 Christin Lundgren          51 FWOC .                     CAN   *          15:43    8:38    9:16    9:00   13:37    9:28 
 217200 Kathrin Mueller            52 GVOC .                     CAN   *          15:25    8:40    9:36    9:00   13:42    9:33 
  43862 Marsha Jacobs              47 BAOC .                     USA              15:13    8:52    9:08    9:00   13:33    9:27 
  46509 Ardis Dull                 50 COC .                      USA              15:03    8:36    9:50    9:00                 
 261352 Barbara Verity             49 DEESIDE .                  GBR              15:15            9:24    9:00                 
 354843 Lisa Kumlin                49 VÄXJÖ OK .                 SWE              15:45    8:51    9:10    9:00   13:35    9:36 
  46578 Linda Kohn                 50 ROCHESTER .                USA              15:11    8:44    9:12    9:00   13:46    9:23 
  46648 Rosemary Johnson           51 BAOC .                     USA              15:29    8:37    9:46    9:00   13:43    9:31 
 346068 Mary Jo Childs             52 GMOC .                     USA              15:31    8:49    9:26    9:00   13:34    9:32 
 504024 Margaret Ellis             46 GVOC .                     CAN   *          15:19    8:53    9:14    9:00   13:30    9:30 
 350371 Gloria Rankin              46 OTTAWA .                   CAN              15:21            9:44    9:00   13:32         
  14829 Maureen de St. Croix       53 GVOC .                     CAN   *                   8:33    9:22    9:00   13:40    9:22 
 216748 Eva Krzywinski             50 BERGENS TF .               NOR              15:33            9:42    9:00   13:38         
   7052 Susan Hawkes-Teeter        52 EMPO .                     USA              15:09    8:48    9:18    9:00   13:44         
 529193 Hilary Anderson            52 GVOC .                     CAN   *          15:07    8:50    9:06    9:00   13:45    9:26 
 220032 Lynn Aldrich               48 DVOA .                     USA              15:35    8:35    9:28    9:00                 



W65  (6)                   

  46587 Linda Moore                39 TSN .                      USA              15:19    8:26    9:27    9:00                 
 263341 Frances Vyse               43 SAGE .                     CAN   *          15:23    8:24    9:11    9:00   13:16    9:13 
  43896 Shirley Donald             36 KOOTENAY O .               CAN   *          15:31    8:23    9:15    9:00   13:18    9:14 
 207205 Trish Faulkner             42 PENINSULA .                NZL              15:35    8:22    9:19    9:00   13:15    9:16 
 364024 Robyn Davies               42 PENINSULA .                NZL              15:27    8:25    9:31    9:00   13:17    9:15 
 263358 Gillian Bailey             36 VICO .                     CAN   *          15:15    8:21    9:23    9:00   13:19         



W75  (2)                   

 255465 Nesta Leduc                33 YOA .                      CAN   *          15:11    8:16    9:13    9:00   13:07    9:10 
 261528 Jean MacNaughton           33 FWOC .                     CAN   *          15:13    8:15    9:09    9:00   13:08    9:11 



W80+  (1)                  

 255367 Gloria Charlow             29 RAMBLERS .                 CAN              15:07    8:11    9:07    9:00   13:06    9:06 



W-12B  (3)                 

 354829 Kristen Mosher             97 FWOC .                     CAN   *          15:18    8:37    9:30    8:30   13:04    9:03 
 354827 Nadia Fish                 04 FWOC .                     CAN   *                   8:35    9:26    8:30                 
 300717 Maya Fish                  02 FWOC .                     CAN   *                   8:36    9:22    8:30                 



W21B  (4)                  

 547325 Alison Price               85 GVOC .                     CAN   *          15:21    8:44    9:21    9:00   13:34    9:26 
 406459 Laura Antonini             87 GOLD SAVOS .               CHE                       8:43    9:19                         
 820922 Beatrice Rufenacht         82 GVOC .                     CAN              15:17    8:42    9:17    9:00                 
2013667 Gina Pricco                84 CASCADE .                  USA              15:19                                         



Open Beginner  (1)         

 216512 Taiyo Forsyth              05 VICO .                     CAN              15:01    8:00    9:01                         



Open Beginner Plus  (3)    

 247151 Pat Graupner               51 COUREURS D .               CAN   *          15:02    8:02    9:03    9:00   13:02    9:04 
  43886 Everett Beuerman           31 BAOC .                     USA              15:00    8:04    9:07    9:00   13:03    9:03 
 233379 Filip Krastev              79 OSSOGOVO .                 BGR              15:08    8:14    9:09    9:00   13:09    9:09 



Open Intermediate  (9)     

 255406 Patricia Strat             57 QOC .                      USA              15:04    8:05    9:06    9:00   13:03    9:00 
 341936 Are Njaastein              63 IL TYRVING .               NOR              15:02    8:01    9:14    9:00   13:04    9:03 
 888533 Iris Cattaneo              62 MNOC .                     USA              15:06    8:00    9:10    9:00   13:02    9:02 
 212530 Alexandra Zamparas         76 NYKOPINGS .                SWE                       8:08    9:05    9:00                 
 352859 Nancy Lindeman             41 BAOC .                     USA              15:12    8:07    9:02    9:00   13:05    9:01 
 680511 Holly Hendrigan            68 GVOC .                     CAN              15:08    8:04    9:04                         
 353260 Bethany Edmunds            80 .                          CAN                       8:02                                 
 348562 Judy Borish                51 CASCADE .                  USA              15:14    8:03    9:08                         
 354845 Keri Jensen                69 CASCADE .                  USA              15:10    8:06    9:12    9:00   13:06    9:04 



Open Advanced  (6)         

 888531 Rick McBee                 44 CROC .                     USA              15:02            9:05    9:00                 
        Gillian Bailey             36 VICO .                     CAN                                                       9:04 
 354822 Joanne Woods               59 GVOC .                     CAN              15:06    8:00    9:01                         
2013670 Susan Roth                 56 CASCADE .                  USA              15:04                                         
2013668 Bill McKenzie              51 CASCADE .                  USA                       8:01    9:03                         
        Alexandra Zamparas         76 NYKOPINGS .                SWE                                              13:03         



Open Expert  (13)          

  46674 Gord Hunter                46 OTTAWA .                   CAN              15:05    8:02    9:05    9:00                 
 888529 Pauli Harju                60 PUDASJÄRVE .               FIN              15:03                                         
 420526 Alexander Preobrazhensky   46 COO .                      USA              15:11    8:04    9:09    9:00   13:04    9:05 
        Bill Cusworth              67 CASCADE .                  USA                       8:05                                 
 346067 Carl Childs                56 GMOC .                     USA              15:09    8:01    9:13    9:00   13:02    9:02 
 255545 Sue Kuestner               59 CASCADE .                  USA              15:01    8:03    9:15    9:00   13:06    9:03 
 217172 Neil Charters              80 SAGE .                     CAN              15:15            9:11                         
 354844 Frances Bodger             84 SAGE .                     CAN              15:13            9:07                         
2015706 Karl Rouillard             63 COC .                      USA                                       9:00   13:05    9:06 
        Timothy Edmunds            78 EOOC .                     CAN                               9:03                         
 888537 Eric Thompson              93 FWOC .                     CAN              15:07                           13:03         
        Leigh Baily                35 VICO .                     CAN                                                       9:04 
 398545 Ognyan Krastev             52 OSSOGOVO .                 BGR              15:51           10:05                         



Adventure Run  (1)         

 352825 Heidi Cusworth             68 CASCADE .                  USA              15:03    8:00   10:07