Barebones 2010Fri 7/9/2010 7:46 AM
Start listcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Chip Name                         YB Club                     Class       Nat         WCOC       S1        S2        S3        S4         S5         S6 


  320196 Ingrid Adenstedt             70 OK GITTIS .              W21E        AUT                            9:25      9:14      9:00      13:16            
  650908 Niki Adenstedt               65 OK GITTIS .              M35         AUT                            8:46     10:26      9:00      13:49            
  220032 Lynn Aldrich                 48 DVOA .                   W55         USA                 15:35      8:35      9:28      9:00                       
  350832 Bill Anderson                44 OTTAWA .                 M65         CAN                                      9:39                13:14            
  529193 Hilary Anderson              52 GVOC .                   W55         CAN            *    15:07      8:50      9:06      9:00      13:45       9:26 
  406459 Laura Antonini               87 GOLD SAVOS .             W21B        CHE                            8:43      9:19                                 
   38190 Jenny Arvidsson              75 DVOA .                   W21E        USA                 15:45                9:02      9:00                       
  525944 Magnus Arvidsson             73 DVOA .                   M21E        USA                 16:26               10:13      9:00                       
         Garry Atchison               44 EOOC .                   M35         CAN            *                        10:00      9:00                       
  417164 Garry Atchison               44 EOOC .                   M55         CAN            *    15:58                                    13:47            
  228777 Don Atkinson                 43 CASCADE .                M65         USA                                      9:27      9:00      13:15            
         Gillian Bailey               36 VICO .                   O-Adv       CAN                                                                      9:04 
  263358 Gillian Bailey               36 VICO .                   W65         CAN            *    15:15      8:21      9:23      9:00      13:19            
  263344 Leigh Bailey                 35 VICO .                   M75         CAN            *    15:33      8:17      9:33      9:00      13:13            
         Leigh Baily                  35 VICO .                   O-Exp       CAN                                                                      9:04 
  247101 Angela Bajt                  71 COUREURS D .             W35         CAN            *    15:16      8:56      9:11                                 
  247149 Rudolf Bajt                  62 COUREURS D .             M45         CAN            *    15:36      8:36      9:47                                 
  610278 Clare Baker                  80 SYO .                    W21E        GBR                 16:13      9:11      9:36      9:00      13:21       9:20 
  503671 Rob Baker                    78 SYO .                    M21E        GBR                 15:58      9:27     10:37      9:00      14:07       9:55 
  350843 Cathy Bakker                 62 OOC .                    W45         CAN                 16:21      8:37     10:13      9:00      13:26       9:23 
  770701 Andrea Balakova              77 GVOC .                   W21E        CAN            *    16:01      9:15      9:20      9:00      13:23       9:22 
  801609 Marte Balchen                80 BÆKKELAGET .             W21E        NOR                 16:19      9:22      9:38      9:00                       
  260497 David Bennett                75 DERWENT VA .             M35         GBR                 15:13      8:53     10:22      9:00                       
  920674 Michal Besta                 76 POBO .                   M21E        CZE                 15:56      9:17     10:33      9:00                       
   43886 Everett Beuerman             31 BAOC .                   O-Plus      USA                 15:00      8:04      9:07      9:00      13:03       9:03 
  504010 Steve Beuerman               59 BAOC .                   M45         USA                 15:32      8:16     10:05      9:00      13:28       9:31 
  658870 Mark Blair                   53 BAOC .                   M55         USA                 15:28      9:04      9:32      9:00      13:44            
  354844 Frances Bodger               84 SAGE .                   O-Exp       CAN                 15:13                9:07                                 
  257924 Pat Bodger                   51 PENINSULA .              M55         NZL                 15:24      9:03      9:46                                 
  504076 Eric Bone                    74 CASCADE .                M21E        USA                            9:20     10:31                                 
  348562 Judy Borish                  51 CASCADE .                O-Int       USA                 15:14      8:03      9:08                                 
  346845 Tori Borish                  89 CASCADE .                W21E        USA                 16:17      9:19      9:22                                 
  886560 Nancy Bowers                 67 AUSTIN OC .              W35         USA            *    15:18      9:01      9:13      9:00      13:09       9:10 
  217171 Scott Brammer                69 GVOC .                   M35         CAN            *    15:11      8:56     10:08      9:00                       
  888556 Trevor Bray                  98 YOA .                    M-16A       CAN            *    15:47      8:24      9:32                                 
  887141 Rick Breseman                55 CASCADE .                M55         USA                 15:52      9:02      9:58      9:00      13:43       9:37 
  999015 Marie-Cat Bruno              71 SAGE .                   W21E        CAN            *    16:11      9:20      9:28      9:00                       
  888527 Elena Cattaneo               98 MNOC .                   W-12A       USA                 15:34      8:07      9:46      8:30      13:15       9:20 
  888533 Iris Cattaneo                62 MNOC .                   O-Int       USA                 15:06      8:00      9:10      9:00      13:02       9:02 
  888532 Laura Cattaneo               95 MNOC .                   W-16A       USA                 15:22      8:13      9:38      9:00      13:06       9:05 
  888538 Roberto Cattaneo             57 MNOC .                   M45         USA                 15:54      8:22     10:13      9:00      13:20       9:13 
    4101 Zbynek Cernin                69 COC .                    M21E        USA                            9:08      9:47      9:00                       
  255367 Gloria Charlow               29 RAMBLERS .               W80+        CAN                 15:07      8:11      9:07      9:00      13:06       9:06 
  255366 John Charlow                 28 RAMBLERS .               M80+        CAN                 15:17      8:12      9:21      9:00      13:11       9:07 
  217172 Neil Charters                80 SAGE .                   O-Exp       CAN                 15:15                9:11                                 
  258413 Greg Chatfield               47 UGLY GULLY .             M55         AUS                 16:14      9:12      9:38      9:00                       
  354856 John Chatwin                 54 GVOC .                   M55         CAN            *                        10:06                                 
  346067 Carl Childs                  56 GMOC .                   O-Exp       USA                 15:09      8:01      9:13      9:00      13:02       9:02 
  346070 Ethan Childs                 94 GMOC .                   M-20A       USA                 15:37      8:43      9:52      9:00      13:38       9:38 
  346068 Mary Jo Childs               52 GMOC .                   W55         USA                 15:31      8:49      9:26      9:00      13:34       9:32 
  261231 Jude Corfield                59 SAGE .                   W45         CAN            *                        10:03      9:00                       
  350195 Andrew Cornett               61 OOC .                    M45         CAN                 15:40      8:29     10:19      9:00      13:17       9:30 
  352868 Bruce Corning                59 LAOC .                   M45         USA                 16:20      8:34      9:53      9:00      13:23       9:23 
         Bill Cusworth                67 CASCADE .                M21E        USA                                     10:17                                 
         Bill Cusworth                67 CASCADE .                O-Exp       USA                            8:05                                           
  352811 Bill Cusworth                67 CASCADE .                M35         USA                 15:29                                                     
  352825 Heidi Cusworth               68 CASCADE .                AR          USA                 15:03      8:00     10:07                                 
  364034 John Davies                  40 PENINSULA .              M65         NZL                 15:39      8:16      9:45      9:00      13:17       9:14 
  364024 Robyn Davies                 42 PENINSULA .              W65         NZL                 15:27      8:25      9:31      9:00      13:17       9:15 
   14829 Maureen de St. Croix         53 GVOC .                   W55         CAN            *               8:33      9:22      9:00      13:40       9:22 
  999016 Ted de St. Croix             57 GVOC .                   M45         CAN            *               8:37     10:07      9:00      13:21       9:09 
  354823 Carol Desabrais              66 FWOC .                   W35         CAN            *               8:57                                           
  999011 Scott Donald                 38 KOOTENAY O .             M65         CAN            *    15:35      8:19      9:35      9:00      13:22       9:13 
   43896 Shirley Donald               36 KOOTENAY O .             W65         CAN            *    15:31      8:23      9:15      9:00      13:18       9:14 
   46509 Ardis Dull                   50 COC .                    W55         USA                 15:03      8:36      9:50      9:00                       
   38408 Mats Edengren                74 NYKOPINGS .              M35         SWE                 15:15      8:49     10:24      9:00                       
  353260 Bethany Edmunds              80 .                        O-Int       CAN                            8:02                                           
  500840 Geraint Edmunds              47 EOOC .                   M55         CAN            *    15:42      9:09      9:44      9:00      13:42       9:42 
  224047 Marilyn Edmunds              47 EOOC .                   W55         CAN            *    15:41      8:39      9:34      9:00      13:31       9:29 
  353265 Timothy Edmunds              78 EOOC .                   M21E        CAN            *    15:40      9:16                9:00      13:56       9:48 
         Timothy Edmunds              78 EOOC .                   O-Exp       CAN                                      9:03                                 
  504063 Brian Ellis                  44 GVOC .                   M55         CAN            *    16:18      8:53      9:54      9:00                       
  504024 Margaret Ellis               46 GVOC .                   W55         CAN            *    15:19      8:53      9:14      9:00      13:30       9:30 
  339666 David Enger                  53 SAMM .                   M55         USA                 15:26      9:14      9:26      9:00      13:50       9:40 
  899449 Evgeniya Ershova             75 GVOC .                   W21E        CAN                 15:59      9:10      9:08                                 
   15966 Ulf Eskilsson                36 OK SÖDERTÖ .             M65         SWE                 15:25      8:20      9:33      9:00      13:13       9:11 
  353241 Terry Farrah                 60 CASCADE .                W45         USA                 16:01      8:30     10:09                                 
  207205 Trish Faulkner               42 PENINSULA .              W65         NZL                 15:35      8:22      9:19      9:00      13:15       9:16 
  504912 Alaric Fish                  69 FWOC .                   M21E        CAN            *               9:05      9:33      9:00                       
  300717 Maya Fish                    02 FWOC .                   W-12B       CAN            *               8:36      9:22      8:30                       
  354827 Nadia Fish                   04 FWOC .                   W-12B       CAN            *               8:35      9:26      8:30                       
  504064 Gar Fisher                   59 GVOC .                   M45         CAN            *    16:00      8:32      9:25      9:00      13:26       9:14 
  217132 Angus Forsyth                66 VICO .                   M35         CAN            *    15:03      8:48     10:06      9:00      13:40       9:41 
  216512 Taiyo Forsyth                05 VICO .                   O-Beg       CAN                 15:01      8:00      9:01                                 
  999007 Murray Foubister             42 SAGE .                   M65         CAN            *    15:23      8:17      9:47      9:00      13:21       9:10 
  354869 Morna Fraser                 60 GVOC .                   W45         CAN            *    16:05                9:51                13:25       9:19 
  354835 Kelsey Fraser Truran         99 GVOC .                   W-12A       CAN            *                                             13:18            
   19786 Anders Fries                 55 UMEA O KLU .             M45         SWE                 15:38      8:28     10:11      9:00                       
  504070 Patrick Goeres               85 COUREURS D .             M21E        CAN            *    16:16      9:29     10:39      9:00      13:58       9:58 
  354868 Jeremy Gordon                62 GVOC .                   M45         CAN            *    15:34                9:23      9:00                       
  355246 Christophe Goutaudier        73 SCAPA NANC .             M35         FRA                                                          13:41       9:40 
  408588 Dave Graupner                59 COUREURS D .             M45         CAN            *    15:50      8:08      9:29      9:00      13:32       9:10 
  247151 Pat Graupner                 51 COUREURS D .             O-Plus      CAN            *    15:02      8:02      9:03      9:00      13:02       9:04 
  408581 Steven Graupner              88 COUREURS D .             M21E        CAN            *    15:54      9:14      9:51      9:00      14:05       9:59 
  408586 Thomas Graupner              87 COUREURS D .             M21E        CAN            *    15:42      9:26      9:57      9:00      13:53       9:54 
  212025 Brenton Gray                 71 UGLY GULLY .             M35         AUS                 15:23      8:54     10:16      9:00                       
   43868 Steve Gregg                  57 BAOC .                   M45         USA                 16:10      8:35      9:27      9:00      13:14       9:15 
  354828 Ran Guin                     64 GVOC .                   M45         CAN            *                         9:43                13:30       9:25 
  343567 Inger Gustås                 67 LINKÖPINGS .             W35         SWE                 15:14      8:58      9:15      9:00                       
  990311 Johanna Gustås               99 LINKÖPINGS .             W-12A       SWE                 15:26      8:04      9:38      8:30                       
  343553 Per Gustås                   66 LINKÖPINGS .             M35         SWE                 15:27      8:57     10:14      9:00                       
  970101 Stina Gustås                 97 LINKÖPINGS .             W-14A       SWE                 15:06      8:27      9:15      8:30                       
  888529 Pauli Harju                  60 PUDASJÄRVE .             O-Exp       FIN                 15:03                                                     
    7087 Martin Hawkes-Teeter         87 EMPO .                   M21E        USA                 16:12      9:19     10:03      9:00      14:01            
    7047 Philip Hawkes-Teeter         47 EMPO .                   M55         USA                 15:36                9:42      9:00      13:58            
    7052 Susan Hawkes-Teeter          52 EMPO .                   W55         USA                 15:09      8:48      9:18      9:00      13:44            
    7023 Elitsa Healy                 76 CASCADE .                W21E        USA                 16:03      9:14      9:04      9:00      13:28       9:17 
  680511 Holly Hendrigan              68 GVOC .                   O-Int       CAN                 15:08      8:04      9:04                                 
  429798 Erling Hjermstad             99 FOSSUM IF .              M-12A       NOR                 15:24      8:11      9:40      8:30      13:19       9:23 
  429799 Håvard Hjermstad             99 FOSSUM IF .              M-12A       NOR                 15:40      8:13      9:48      8:30      13:21       9:25 
  429796 Jørgen Hjermstad             94 FOSSUM IF .              M-16A       NOR                 15:55      8:21      9:24      9:00      13:14       9:13 
  429794 Lars Hjermstad               57 FOSSUM IF .              M45         NOR                 15:56      8:10     10:17      9:00      13:27       9:32 
  429795 Marianne Hjermstad           62 FOSSUM IF .              W45         NOR                 15:53      8:25      9:49      9:00      13:24       9:16 
  434137 Ragnhild Hjermstad           96 FOSSUM IF .              W-14A       NOR                 15:10      8:28      9:19      8:30      13:25       9:21 
  429797 Øyvind Hjermstad             99 FOSSUM IF .              M-12A       NOR                 15:32      8:09      9:36      8:30      13:23       9:24 
  261523 Mary-Lou Hogg                54 EOOC .                   W55         CAN            *    15:17      8:32      9:20      9:00      13:39       9:24 
  434494 Kevin Holliday               68 INVOC .                  M35         GBR                                     10:12      9:00      13:45            
  888534 Rickard Holmqvist            83 HESTRA IF .              M21E        SWE                                     10:09      9:00                       
   46674 Gord Hunter                  46 OTTAWA .                 O-Exp       CAN                 15:05      8:02      9:05      9:00                       
  353264 JP Ingebrigtsen              60 RMOC .                   M45         USA                 16:18      8:20      9:41      9:00      13:33       9:16 
  504089 Bruce Inglis                 54 GVOC .                   M55         CAN            *    16:00      9:15                                           
 1602623 David Inglis                 94 CASCADE .                M-16A       USA                 15:39                                                     
  946136 Drew Inglis                  90 CASCADE .                M-20A       USA                 15:39      8:42      9:56                                 
  888530 Pertti Itkonen               60 LAPIN VEIK .             M45         FIN                 15:48                                                     
  888539 Taina Itkonen                56 LAPIN VEIK .             W45         FIN                 16:11                                                     
   43862 Marsha Jacobs                47 BAOC .                   W55         USA                 15:13      8:52      9:08      9:00      13:33       9:27 
  259359 Pam James                    66 YOA .                    W21E        CAN            *    16:21      9:23      9:24      9:00      13:19       9:19 
   59034 Ann Jansson                  55 ALVSBY IF .              W55         SWE                 15:37      8:42      9:32      9:00      13:36            
   59029 Roland Jansson               52 ALVSBY IF .              M55         SWE                 16:04      8:54      9:24      9:00      13:57            
  500836 Bill Jarvis                  61 FWOC .                   M45         CAN            *    16:04      8:24      9:59      9:00      13:13       9:28 
  361181 Molly Jarvis                 97 FWOC .                   W-16A       CAN            *    15:26      8:15      9:42      9:00      13:05       9:06 
  217176 Nicole Jarvis                94 FWOC .                   W-16A       CAN            *                                   9:00                       
  354845 Keri Jensen                  69 CASCADE .                O-Int       USA                 15:10      8:06      9:12      9:00      13:06       9:04 
  262720 Ingemar Johansson            46 VÄXJÖ OK .               M55         SWE                 15:48      9:06      9:36      9:00      13:46       9:30 
   46648 Rosemary Johnson             51 BAOC .                   W55         USA                 15:29      8:37      9:46      9:00      13:43       9:31 
  560609 Peter Jones                  56 SOUTHERN N .             M45         GBR                 15:58      8:38     10:21      9:00      13:22       9:27 
  500882 Kim Kasperski                55 EOOC .                   W55         CAN            *    15:05      8:41      9:38      9:00                       
  888579 Eric Kemp                    89 OOC .                    M21E        CAN                 16:08      9:22     10:11      9:00      14:02       9:51 
  555565 Alex Kerr                    35 GVOC .                   M75         CAN            *                                   9:00      13:14            
 2015708 Jennifer Kerr                46 GOLD COUNT .             W55         USA                 15:47      8:34      9:30      9:00      13:28       9:37 
   33110 Stephen Keyes                61 SOUTHERN N .             M45         GBR                 16:26      8:25      9:45      9:00      13:15       9:21 
  353228 Shanna Knights               64 GVOC .                   W45         CAN            *               8:29      9:57                                 
   46578 Linda Kohn                   50 ROCHESTER .              W55         USA                 15:11      8:44      9:12      9:00      13:46       9:23 
 2012765 Darius Konotopetz            86 COUREURS D .             M21E        CAN            *    16:02      9:03     10:15      9:00      13:59       9:50 
  581958 Annariitta Kottonen          58 LYNX .                   W45         FIN                 16:07      8:33     10:01      9:00      13:23       9:20 
  931993 Annika Kottonen              93 LYNX .                   W-20A       FIN                 15:04      8:50      9:03      9:00      13:37       9:16 
  951995 Arttu Kottonen               95 LYNX .                   M-16A       FIN                 15:43      8:22      9:40      9:00      13:13       9:12 
  891989 Hannu Kottonen               57 LYNX .                   M45         FIN                 15:30      8:15      9:37      9:00      13:34       9:24 
  233379 Filip Krastev                79 OSSOGOVO .               O-Plus      BGR                 15:08      8:14      9:09      9:00      13:09       9:09 
         Ognyan Krastev               52 OSSOGOVO .               M55         BGR            *               9:08                9:00      13:48       9:39 
  398545 Ognyan Krastev               52 OSSOGOVO .               O-Exp       BGR                 15:51               10:05                                 
  216748 Eva Krzywinski               50 BERGENS TF .             W55         NOR                 15:33                9:42      9:00      13:38            
  255545 Sue Kuestner                 59 CASCADE .                O-Exp       USA                 15:01      8:03      9:15      9:00      13:06       9:03 
  264123 Anders Kumlin                50 IK YMER .                M55         SWE                 15:40      9:01     10:00      9:00      13:45       9:43 
  354843 Lisa Kumlin                  49 VÄXJÖ OK .               W55         SWE                 15:45      8:51      9:10      9:00      13:35       9:36 
 2006386 Jeff Lanam                   56 BAOC .                   M45         USA                 16:16      8:23     10:23      9:00      13:11       9:33 
  602560 Brent Langbakk               72 YOA .                    M21E        CAN            *    16:28      9:28     10:19      9:00      14:09      10:03 
  241787 Michael Laraia               96 MNOC .                   M-16A       USA            *    15:30      8:27      9:44      9:00      13:29       9:29 
  241784 Peter Laraia                 94 MNOC .                   M-16A       USA                 16:03      8:26      9:36      9:00      13:15       9:14 
  440667 Thomas Laraia                00 MNOC .                   M-10        USA                 15:04      8:17      9:08      8:30      13:13       9:13 
  207550 Vincent Laraia               60 MNOC .                   M45         USA                 15:46      8:18      9:49      9:00      13:25       9:08 
  255465 Nesta Leduc                  33 YOA .                    W75         CAN            *    15:11      8:16      9:13      9:00      13:07       9:10 
  216774 Jan R Lien                   41 BERGENS TF .             M65         NOR                 15:37                          9:00      13:18            
  352859 Nancy Lindeman               41 BAOC .                   O-Int       USA                 15:12      8:07      9:02      9:00      13:05       9:01 
  417620 Jan Lindgren                 54 OK SÖDERTÖ .             M55         SWE                 15:44      8:59     10:02      9:00      13:56       9:46 
  354838 Donald Livingstone           64 GVOC .                   M45         CAN            *                         9:57                                 
  354834 Kiernan Livingstone          97 GVOC .                   M-14A       CAN            *               8:23      9:23                                 
  888526 Adrian Low                   83 VICO .                   M21E        CAN            *    16:14      9:02      9:43      9:00      13:51       9:47 
  240875 Jan Tore Ludvigsen           73 NYDALEN .                M21E        NOR                 16:22      9:25     10:05      9:00                       
  261513 Christin Lundgren            51 FWOC .                   W55         CAN            *    15:43      8:38      9:16      9:00      13:37       9:28 
  261508 Lennart Lundgren             49 FWOC .                   M55         CAN            *                                   9:00                       
  999044 Charlotte MacNaughton        67 FWOC .                   W35         CAN            *               8:55                                           
  261528 Jean MacNaughton             33 FWOC .                   W75         CAN            *    15:13      8:15      9:09      9:00      13:08       9:11 
 1390913 Karen Martino                63 FWOC .                   W45         CAN            *    16:25      8:26      9:59                                 
  504015 Bob Mastico                  47 GVOC .                   M55         CAN            *    15:34               10:16      9:00      13:49       9:32 
  999023 Kevin Matrosovs              71 SAGE .                   M21E        CAN            *    15:50      9:07      9:37      9:00      13:52       9:52 
  999006 Abbigail May                 71 SAGE .                   W21E        CAN            *    15:51      9:16      9:16      9:00      13:26       9:24 
  999003 Brian May                    71 SAGE .                   M21E        CAN            *    16:10      9:18     10:25      9:00      14:04      10:01 
  352861 Rachel May                   99 SAGE .                   W-12A       CAN            *    15:06      8:05      9:10      8:30      13:16       9:18 
  887070 Trond May                    03 SAGE .                   M-12B       CAN            *    16:00      8:40     10:00      8:30      14:00      10:00 
  888531 Rick McBee                   44 CROC .                   O-Adv       USA                 15:02                9:05      9:00                       
 2013668 Bill McKenzie                51 CASCADE .                O-Adv       USA                            8:01      9:03                                 
  602559 Philippa McNeil              72 YOA .                    W35         CAN            *               8:54      9:09      9:00                  9:09 
  350149 Don Merriam                  55 FWOC .                   M55         CAN            *    15:32      8:58      9:30      9:00      13:53       9:35 
  217790 Fred Miller                  51 NATO .                   M55         GBR                 16:16      9:07     10:18      9:00      13:59       9:41 
  224056 Michael Minium               60 OCIN .                   M45         USA                 15:24      8:07                9:00      13:08       9:12 
         Michael Minium               60 OCIN .                   M21E        USA                                      9:53                                 
  354203 Carl Moore                   34 TSN .                    M75         USA                 15:29      8:18      9:29      9:00                       
   46587 Linda Moore                  39 TSN .                    W65         USA                 15:19      8:26      9:27      9:00                       
  261510 Eric Mosher                  00 FWOC .                   M-10        CAN            *    15:08      8:18      9:16      8:30      13:11       9:14 
  353239 Ian Mosher                   66 FWOC .                   M35         CAN            *               8:50                                           
  354829 Kristen Mosher               97 FWOC .                   W-12B       CAN            *    15:18      8:37      9:30      8:30      13:04       9:03 
  217200 Kathrin Mueller              52 GVOC .                   W55         CAN            *    15:25      8:40      9:36      9:00      13:42       9:33 
  602541 Kendra Murray                93 YOA .                    W-20A       CAN            *    15:10      8:49      9:05                                 
   37105 Scott Muzychka               68 FWOC .                   M35         CAN                 15:05               10:02      9:00                       
   10135 Gunnel Månsson               51 OK VILSE-8 .             W55         SWE                 15:39      8:47      9:48      9:00      13:29       9:25 
  228744 Oyvind Naess                 66 CASECADE .               M35         USA                 15:21      8:51     10:04      9:00      13:47            
  422845 Reid Nelson                  96 COUREURS D .             M-14A       CAN            *    15:22      8:24      9:31      8:30      13:26       9:28 
  422842 Vern Nelson                  61 COUREURS D .             M45         CAN            *    16:22      8:11     10:15      9:00      13:10       9:11 
  261504 Mathias Nipen                89 IL TYRVING .             M21E        NOR                 16:20      9:23     10:21                                 
  994420 Thomas Nipen                 84 GVOC .                   M21E        CAN                 16:04               10:29                                 
  341936 Are Njaastein                63 IL TYRVING .             O-Int       NOR                 15:02      8:01      9:14      9:00      13:04       9:03 
  342697 Haakon Njaastein             93 IL TYRVING .             M-20B       NOR                 15:28      8:30      9:26      9:00      13:23       9:20 
  342933 Marianne Njaastein           65 IL TYRVING .             W45         NOR                 15:57      8:38     10:07      9:00      13:29       9:22 
  342487 Stine Njaastein              98 IL TYRVING .             W-12A       NOR                 15:30      8:06      9:50      8:30      13:17       9:19 
  990992 Roger Nuetzi                 84 OL REGIO O .             M21B        CHE                 15:09      8:10      9:10      9:00      13:07       9:08 
  224040 Patrick Nuss                 80 O KANSAS .               M21E        USA                 15:38      9:04     10:01      9:00                       
  263808 Guy Olsen                    57 HVO .                    M45         USA                 15:26      8:27     10:09      9:00      13:18       9:19 
  504071 Louise Oram                  84 GVOC .                   W21E        CAN            *    16:15                9:40      9:00                       
  504118 Marion Owen                  53 FWOC .                   W55         CAN            *    15:23      8:43      9:52      9:00      13:41       9:35 
 1391754 Paul Pacque                  54 ESK VALLEY .             M55         AUS                 15:56      9:16     10:14      9:00      13:52       9:33 
  339691 Rich Parker                  40 SDO .                    M65         USA                 15:41      8:18      9:43      9:00      13:16       9:12 
  221756 Meg Parson                   94 NEOC .                   W-20A       USA                 15:06      8:48      9:01      9:00      13:36       9:15 
  434880 Shelagh Pepper               61 STARS .                  W45         CAN                 16:23      8:39      9:53      9:00                       
  307579 Galyna Petrenko              79 TOC .                    W21E        CAN                 15:49      9:13      9:26      9:00      13:18       9:26 
   33108 Amelia Petrie                56 CLYDE .                  W45         GBR                 16:09      8:31     10:19      9:00      13:28       9:25 
   33107 Donald Petrie                57 CLYDE .                  M45         GBR                 16:24      8:31      9:51      9:00      13:19       9:26 
  723830 Russell Porter               91 GVOC .                   M-16A       CAN            *    15:59      8:23                9:00                       
  261514 Andree Powers                61 FWOC .                   W21E        CAN            *    15:57      9:17      9:06      9:00      13:20       9:23 
  420526 Alexander Preobrazhensky     46 COO .                    O-Exp       USA                 15:11      8:04      9:09      9:00      13:04       9:05 
  224063 Sergei Preobrazhensky        89 MVOC .                   M21B        USA                 15:11      8:11      9:04      9:00      13:10       9:05 
         Gina Pricco                  84 CASCADE .                W21E        USA                            9:21      9:10      9:00                       
 2013667 Gina Pricco                  84 CASCADE .                W21B        USA                 15:19                                                     
  547325 Alison Price                 85 GVOC .                   W21B        CAN            *    15:21      8:44      9:21      9:00      13:34       9:26 
  504005 George Pugh                  49 GVOC .                   M55         CAN            *    15:54      9:13      9:40      9:00                       
  504016 John Rance                   47 GVOC .                   M55         CAN            *               8:56     10:10      9:00      13:40       9:36 
  504068 Meghan Rance                 85 GVOC .                   W21E        CAN            *    15:47      9:08      9:12      9:00      13:25       9:18 
  350371 Gloria Rankin                46 OTTAWA .                 W55         CAN                 15:21                9:44      9:00      13:32            
 1931355 Lynda Rapkins                52 UGLY GULLY .             W55         AUS                 15:27      8:45      9:54      9:00                       
 1931356 Rob Rapkins                  49 UGLY GULLY .             M55         AUS                 15:50                9:50      9:00                       
  504083 Michael Rascher              65 GVOC .                   M45         CAN            *    16:12      8:26     10:03      9:00      13:09       9:17 
  970821 Terrence Rascher             97 GVOC .                   M-14B       CAN            *    15:22      8:02      9:18      8:30      13:05       9:09 
  354869 Andy Reddin                  85 GVOC .                   M21E        CAN            *    15:52      9:15      9:59      9:00      14:00       9:53 
  263045 Paul Regan                   59 HVO .                    M45         USA                 15:44      8:21      9:31      9:00      13:12       9:22 
  866016 Nicki Rehn                   75 FWOC .                   W21E        CAN            *    16:09      9:18      9:30      9:00      13:27       9:21 
  348692 AJ Riley                     01 DVOA .                   M-10        USA                 15:16      8:16      9:12      8:30      13:12       9:15 
   46644 Angelica Riley               70 DVOA .                   W21E        USA                 16:07      9:09      9:32      9:00      13:22       9:25 
  348700 Oriana Riley                 02 DVOA .                   W-10        USA                 15:14      8:15      9:14      8:30      13:08       9:11 
   46592 Wyatt Riley                  73 DVOA .                   M21E        USA                 16:18      9:13     10:23      9:00      14:03      10:02 
  350820 Bobbie Ross                  56 FALCONS .                W45         CAN                 16:13      8:24     10:21      9:00                       
  705744 Carol Ross                   88 GVOC .                   W21E        CAN            *    16:05      9:26                9:00      13:17       9:27 
  806075 David Ross                   56 FALCONS .                M45         CAN                 15:28      8:12                9:00                       
         David Ross                   56 FALCONS .                M21E        CAN                                      9:49                                 
         Susan Roth                   56 CASCADE .                W45         USA                            8:35     10:17                                 
 2013670 Susan Roth                   56 CASCADE .                O-Adv       USA                 15:04                                                     
 2015706 Karl Rouillard               63 COC .                    O-Exp       USA                                                9:00      13:05       9:06 
  353237 Jane Rowlands                56 FWOC .                   W45         CAN            *    16:03      8:32      9:55                                 
  820922 Beatrice Rufenacht           82 GVOC .                   W21B        CAN                 15:17      8:42      9:17      9:00                       
  771125 Christoph Rufenacht          77 GVOC .                   M21E        CAN            *    15:44      9:11      9:41                13:57            
   50355 Sue Russell                  62 DVO .                    W45         GBR                 16:17      8:36     10:25      9:00      13:30       9:17 
  201513 Nikolay Ryabkov              79 TOC .                    M21B        CAN                 15:05      8:09      9:12      9:00      13:08       9:07 
  354826 Ian Saari                    91 GVOC .                   M21E        CAN            *    15:48      9:12      9:45      9:00                       
  790819 Patrick Saile                79 WELLINGTON .             M21E        AUS                 16:24      9:21     10:27      9:00      14:08       9:57 
  437232 Carol Sands                  51 BAOC-UK .                W55         GBR                 15:49      8:46      9:40      9:00      13:47       9:34 
  307487 Tim Sands                    49 BAOC-UK .                M55         GBR                 16:06      9:10     10:08      9:00      13:54       9:38 
  602502 Barbara Scheck               58 YOA .                    W45         CAN            *                                             13:31       9:21 
  207575 Andrea Schneider             62 MNOC .                   W45         USA                 16:27      8:40     10:15      9:00      13:32       9:24 
 1931302 Don Scott                    28 EOOC .                   M80+        CAN            *    15:21      8:13      9:17      9:00      13:10       9:08 
   46597 Charlie Shahbazian           53 CAOC .                   M55         USA                 16:10      9:05      9:52      9:00      14:00       9:31 
  354870 Karen Shaw                   79 GVOC .                   W35         CAN                            9:00      9:19                13:08            
         Chris Sigvaldason            70 EOOC .                   M21E        CAN            *               9:06      9:35      9:00                  9:46 
  509807 Chris Sigvaldason            70 EOOC .                   M35         CAN            *    15:07                                    13:43            
  236263 Penelope Smirthwaite         60 MORAVIAN O .             W45         GBR                 15:55      8:27      9:01                                 
  236303 Steve Smirthwaite            58 MORAVIAN O .             M45         GBR                 16:02      8:30      9:35                                 
 1006745 Mike Smith                   76 FALCONS .                M21E        CAN            *    16:00      9:24     10:35      9:00      14:06       9:56 
   46604 Chuck Spalding               45 BAOC .                   M65         USA                 15:31                9:37      9:00      13:20            
 2009203 Andrew Spencer               93 CASCADE .                M-16A       USA                 15:51      8:25      9:28      9:00      13:12            
 2009204 Danielle Spencer             93 CASCADE .                W-16A       USA                 15:18      8:14      9:34      9:00      13:07            
 2009205 Joseph Spencer               91 CASCADE .                M-20B       USA                 15:32      8:29      9:22      9:00      13:24            
  888540 Jeanette Stamp               62 FWOC .                   W45         CAN            *    16:19      8:28     10:11      9:00      13:27       9:18 
   88571 Jamie Stewart                71 GVOC .                   M35         CAN                 15:25      8:58     10:20      9:00      13:44       9:44 
  888536 Frida Stolt                  86 VANERSBORG .             W21E        SWE                                      9:18      9:00                       
  255406 Patricia Strat               57 QOC .                    O-Int       USA                 15:04      8:05      9:06      9:00      13:03       9:00 
  352801 Tom Strat                    55 QOC .                    M55         USA                 15:46      8:55      9:48      9:00      13:41       9:29 
   33966 Clive Street                 57 HH .                     M45         GBR                 16:06      8:13      9:55      9:00      13:29       9:29 
  261511 Tim Street                   89 HH .                     M21E        GBR                 16:06      9:09      9:39      9:00      13:54       9:49 
  417157 Christa Svenson              76 EOOC .                   W21E        CAN            *    15:55      9:12                9:00      13:24            
  888560 Dan Svenson                  73 EOOC .                   M35         CAN            *    15:19      8:52                9:00      13:46            
 2012273 David Svoboda                00 FWOC .                   M-10        CAN            *    15:20      8:20      9:04      8:30      13:09       9:16 
 2012274 Michael Svoboda              99 FWOC .                   M-12A       CAN            *    15:28      8:10      9:44      8:30      13:22       9:26 
 1390911 Robert Svoboda               65 FWOC .                   M45         CAN            *    16:14      8:19      9:33      9:00      13:24       9:07 
  261529 Gavin Tasker                 97 EOOC .                   M-14A       CAN                 15:36      8:12      9:52      8:30      13:20       9:27 
  202867 James Tasker                 59 EOOC .                   M45         CAN                 15:42      8:14                9:00      13:31       9:20 
         James Tasker                 59 EOOC .                   M21E        CAN                                      9:55                                 
  342898 Liam Tasker                  01 EOOC .                   M-10        CAN                 15:12      8:19      9:20      8:30      13:10       9:12 
  888537 Eric Thompson                93 FWOC .                   O-Exp       CAN                 15:07                                    13:03            
         Erik Thompson                93 FWOC .                   M-20A       CAN            *               8:44      9:54      9:00                  9:39 
  422849 Jim Thompson                 52 BAOC .                   M55         USA            *    16:12      8:57      9:28      9:00      13:51       9:44 
  261512 Miles Tindal                 65 FWOC .                   M35         CAN            *    15:17      8:47     10:18      9:00      13:48       9:43 
  888528 Tarja Tolonen                61 PUDASJÄRVE .             W45         FIN                 15:59                                                     
  263351 Sheena van Dyk               59 SAGE .                   W45         CAN            *    16:15      8:34     10:23      9:00                       
  255543 Fred Veler                   42 SAMM .                   M65         USA                 15:27      8:15      9:29                                 
  261352 Barbara Verity               49 DEESIDE .                W55         GBR                 15:15                9:24      9:00                       
  407328 Robert Verity                42 DEESIDE .                M65         GBR                 15:43                9:41      9:00                       
  208898 Einar Viddal                 40 EOOC .                   M65         CAN            *    15:29      8:22      9:31      9:00                       
  263359 Alan Vyse                    42 SAGE .                   M65         CAN            *    15:33      8:21      9:25      9:00      13:19       9:15 
  263341 Frances Vyse                 43 SAGE .                   W65         CAN            *    15:23      8:24      9:11      9:00      13:16       9:13 
  509905 Greg Walker                  81 CSU .                    M21E        USA                 15:46      9:10     10:07      9:00      13:55      10:00 
  999032 Phil Wallensteen             53 SAGE .                   M55         CAN            *    15:30      9:17     10:12                                 
  354824 Trevor Wallensteen           88 SAGE .                   M21B        CAN            *    15:13      8:12      9:06                                 
  211735 David Webber                 58 HVO .                    M45         USA                 15:52      8:17      9:39      9:00      13:16       9:18 
   52941 Lucie Weissova               89 SPARTA PRA .             W21E        CZE                 15:53      9:24      9:34      9:00                       
 2013666 Christian Whitmyre           57 COC .                    M45         USA                 16:08      8:33     10:25      9:00                       
  417106 Katie Williams               94 OCIN .                   W-20A       USA                 15:08      8:47                                           
  430577 Kean Williams                58 CASCADE .                M45         USA            *               9:00     10:01                                 
  349678 Ewan Winn                    04 FWOC .                   M-12B       CAN            *    15:10      8:41      9:06      8:30      13:02       9:06 
  888535 Gavan Winn                   06 FWOC .                   M-12B       CAN            *               8:39                                      9:05 
  263700 Jonathan Winn                68 FWOC .                   M35         CAN            *    15:09      8:55     10:10      9:00      13:42       9:42 
  261283 Teresa Winn                  70 FWOC .                   W35         CAN            *    15:20      8:59      9:17      9:00      13:10       9:08 
  354822 Joanne Woods                 59 GVOC .                   O-Adv       CAN                 15:06      8:00      9:01                                 
   46615 Rick Worner                  47 ROCHESTER .              M55         USA                 15:38      9:00     10:04      9:00      13:39       9:34 
  504907 Greg Yarkie                  46 EOOC .                   M55         CAN            *    16:02      9:11      9:34      9:00      13:55       9:45 
  212530 Alexandra Zamparas           76 NYKOPINGS .              O-Int       SWE                            8:08      9:05      9:00                       
         Alexandra Zamparas           76 NYKOPINGS .              O-Adv       SWE                                                          13:03