Barebones 2010Fri 7/9/2010 7:51 AM
Start list Stanley Parkcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno    Chip Name                        YB Club                         Nat         Start 


M-10  (5)         2.0 km   15 C                                       

   293 2012273 David Svoboda               00 FWOC .                       CAN         13:09 
   200  342898 Liam Tasker                 01 EOOC .                       CAN         13:10 
   149  261510 Eric Mosher                 00 FWOC .                       CAN         13:11 
   146  348692 AJ Riley                    01 DVOA .                       USA         13:12 
   170  440667 Thomas Laraia               00 MNOC .                       USA         13:13 



M-12A  (4)        2.0 km   15 C                                       

   120  429798 Erling Hjermstad            99 FOSSUM IF .                  NOR         13:19 
   121  429799 Håvard Hjermstad            99 FOSSUM IF .                  NOR         13:21 
   295 2012274 Michael Svoboda             99 FWOC .                       CAN         13:22 
   118  429797 Øyvind Hjermstad            99 FOSSUM IF .                  NOR         13:23 



M-14A  (2)        2.0 km   15 C                                       

   199  261529 Gavin Tasker                97 EOOC .                       CAN         13:20 
   206  422845 Reid Nelson                 96 COUREURS D .                 CAN         13:26 



M-16A  (5)        7.7 km   34 C                                       

   409 2009203 Andrew Spencer              93 CASCADE .                    USA         13:12 
   250  951995 Arttu Kottonen              95 LYNX .                       FIN         13:13 
   117  429796 Jørgen Hjermstad            94 FOSSUM IF .                  NOR         13:14 
   168  241784 Peter Laraia                94 MNOC .                       USA         13:15 
   169  241787 Michael Laraia              96 MNOC .                       USA         13:29 



M-20A  (1)        9.7 km   42 C                                       

   282  346070 Ethan Childs                94 GMOC .                       USA         13:38 



M21E  (19)        9.7 km   42 C                                       

   178  888526 Adrian Low                  83 VICO .                       CAN         13:51 
   193  999023 Kevin Matrosovs             71 SAGE .                       CAN         13:52 
   157  408586 Thomas Graupner             87 COUREURS D .                 CAN         13:53 
   317  261511 Tim Street                  89 HH .                         GBR         13:54 
   307  509905 Greg Walker                 81 CSU .                        USA         13:55 
   349  353265 Timothy Edmunds             78 EOOC .                       CAN         13:56 
   373  771125 Christoph Rufenacht         77 GVOC .                       CAN         13:57 
   326  504070 Patrick Goeres              85 COUREURS D .                 CAN         13:58 
   202 2012765 Darius Konotopetz           86 COUREURS D .                 CAN         13:59 
   175  354869 Andy Reddin                 85 GVOC .                       CAN         14:00 
   315    7087 Martin Hawkes-Teeter        87 EMPO .                       USA         14:01 
   140  888579 Eric Kemp                   89 OOC .                        CAN         14:02 
   144   46592 Wyatt Riley                 73 DVOA .                       USA         14:03 
   137  999003 Brian May                   71 SAGE .                       CAN         14:04 
   108  408581 Steven Graupner             88 COUREURS D .                 CAN         14:05 
   224 1006745 Mike Smith                  76 FALCONS .                    CAN         14:06 
   308  503671 Rob Baker                   78 SYO .                        GBR         14:07 
   163  790819 Patrick Saile               79 WELLINGTON .                 AUS         14:08 
   291  602560 Brent Langbakk              72 YOA .                        CAN         14:09 



M35  (10)         9.7 km   42 C                                       

   381  217132 Angus Forsyth               66 VICO .                       CAN         13:40 
   177  355246 Christophe Goutaudier       73 SCAPA NANC .                 FRA         13:41 
   188  263700 Jonathan Winn               68 FWOC .                       CAN         13:42 
   438  509807 Chris Sigvaldason           70 EOOC .                       CAN         13:43 
   328   88571 Jamie Stewart               71 GVOC .                       CAN         13:44 
   407  434494 Kevin Holliday              68 INVOC .                      GBR         13:45 
   337  888560 Dan Svenson                 73 EOOC .                       CAN         13:46 
   368  228744 Oyvind Naess                66 CASECADE .                   USA         13:47 
   432  261512 Miles Tindal                65 FWOC .                       CAN         13:48 
   242  650908 Niki Adenstedt              65 OK GITTIS .                  AUT         13:49 



M45  (27)         9.7 km   42 C                                       

   304  224056 Michael Minium              60 OCIN .                       USA         13:08 
   323  504083 Michael Rascher             65 GVOC .                       CAN         13:09 
   205  422842 Vern Nelson                 61 COUREURS D .                 CAN         13:10 
   378 2006386 Jeff Lanam                  56 BAOC .                       USA         13:11 
   351  263045 Paul Regan                  59 HVO .                        USA         13:12 
   372  500836 Bill Jarvis                 61 FWOC .                       CAN         13:13 
   223   43868 Steve Gregg                 57 BAOC .                       USA         13:14 
   401   33110 Stephen Keyes               61 SOUTHERN N .                 GBR         13:15 
   352  211735 David Webber                58 HVO .                        USA         13:16 
   181  350195 Andrew Cornett              61 OOC .                        CAN         13:17 
   391  263808 Guy Olsen                   57 HVO .                        USA         13:18 
   243   33107 Donald Petrie               57 CLYDE .                      GBR         13:19 
   232  888538 Roberto Cattaneo            57 MNOC .                       USA         13:20 
   299  999016 Ted de St. Croix            57 GVOC .                       CAN         13:21 
   219  560609 Peter Jones                 56 SOUTHERN N .                 GBR         13:22 
   227  352868 Bruce Corning               59 LAOC .                       USA         13:23 
   294 1390911 Robert Svoboda              65 FWOC .                       CAN         13:24 
   167  207550 Vincent Laraia              60 MNOC .                       USA         13:25 
   156  504064 Gar Fisher                  59 GVOC .                       CAN         13:26 
   115  429794 Lars Hjermstad              57 FOSSUM IF .                  NOR         13:27 
   194  504010 Steve Beuerman              59 BAOC .                       USA         13:28 
   316   33966 Clive Street                57 HH .                         GBR         13:29 
   406  354828 Ran Guin                    64 GVOC .                       CAN         13:30 
   198  202867 James Tasker                59 EOOC .                       CAN         13:31 
   104  408588 Dave Graupner               59 COUREURS D .                 CAN         13:32 
   276  353264 JP Ingebrigtsen             60 RMOC .                       USA         13:33 
   251  891989 Hannu Kottonen              57 LYNX .                       FIN         13:34 



M55  (22)         5.9 km   29 C                                       

   267   46615 Rick Worner                 47 ROCHESTER .                  USA         13:39 
   247  504016 John Rance                  47 GVOC .                       CAN         13:40 
   180  352801 Tom Strat                   55 QOC .                        USA         13:41 
   197  500840 Geraint Edmunds             47 EOOC .                       CAN         13:42 
   124  887141 Rick Breseman               55 CASCADE .                    USA         13:43 
   259  658870 Mark Blair                  53 BAOC .                       USA         13:44 
   262  264123 Anders Kumlin               50 IK YMER .                    SWE         13:45 
   263  262720 Ingemar Johansson           46 VÄXJÖ OK .                   SWE         13:46 
   375  417164 Garry Atchison              44 EOOC .                       CAN         13:47 
   296  348545 Ognyan Krastev              52 OSSOGOVO .                   BGR         13:48 
   343  504015 Bob Mastico                 47 GVOC .                       CAN         13:49 
   332  339666 David Enger                 53 SAMM .                       USA         13:50 
   131  422849 Jim Thompson                52 BAOC .                       USA         13:51 
   102 1391754 Paul Pacque                 54 ESK VALLEY .                 AUS         13:52 
   302  350149 Don Merriam                 55 FWOC .                       CAN         13:53 
   122  307487 Tim Sands                   49 BAOC-UK .                    GBR         13:54 
   203  504907 Greg Yarkie                 46 EOOC .                       CAN         13:55 
   260  417620 Jan Lindgren                54 OK SÖDERTÖ .                 SWE         13:56 
   128   59029 Roland Jansson              52 ALVSBY IF .                  SWE         13:57 
   313    7047 Philip Hawkes-Teeter        47 EMPO .                       USA         13:58 
   101  217790 Fred Miller                 51 NATO .                       GBR         13:59 
   179   46597 Charlie Shahbazian          53 CAOC .                       USA         14:00 



M65  (10)         5.9 km   29 C                                       

   261   15966 Ulf Eskilsson               36 OK SÖDERTÖ .                 SWE         13:13 
   288  350832 Bill Anderson               44 OTTAWA .                     CAN         13:14 
   415  228777 Don Atkinson                43 CASCADE .                    USA         13:15 
   358  339691 Rich Parker                 40 SDO .                        USA         13:16 
   187  364034 John Davies                 40 PENINSULA .                  NZL         13:17 
   300  216774 Jan R Lien                  41 BERGENS TF .                 NOR         13:18 
   125  263359 Alan Vyse                   42 SAGE .                       CAN         13:19 
   396   46604 Chuck Spalding              45 BAOC .                       USA         13:20 
   277  999007 Murray Foubister            42 SAGE .                       CAN         13:21 
   130  999011 Scott Donald                38 KOOTENAY O .                 CAN         13:22 



M75  (2)          4.1 km   20 C                                       

   252  263344 Leigh Bailey                35 VICO .                       CAN         13:13 
   275  555565 Alex Kerr                   35 GVOC .                       CAN         13:14 



M80+  (2)         4.1 km   20 C                                       

   142 1931302 Don Scott                   28 EOOC .                       CAN         13:10 
   384  255366 John Charlow                28 RAMBLERS .                   CAN         13:11 



M-12B  (2)        2.0 km   15 C                                       

   190  349678 Ewan Winn                   04 FWOC .                       CAN         13:02 
   139  887070 Trond May                   03 SAGE .                       CAN         14:00 



M-14B  (1)        2.0 km   15 C                                       

   324  970821 Terrence Rascher            97 GVOC .                       CAN         13:05 



M-20B  (2)        4.1 km   20 C                                       

   208  342697 Haakon Njaastein            93 IL TYRVING .                 NOR         13:23 
   410 2009205 Joseph Spencer              91 CASCADE .                    USA         13:24 



M21B  (3)         5.9 km   29 C                                       

   231  990992 Roger Nuetzi                84 OL REGIO O .                 CHE         13:07 
   386  201513 Nikolay Ryabkov             79 TOC .                        CAN         13:08 
   255  224063 Sergei Preobrazhensky       89 MVOC .                       USA         13:10 



W-10  (1)         2.0 km   15 C                                       

   147  348700 Oriana Riley                02 DVOA .                       USA         13:08 



W-12A  (4)        2.0 km   15 C                                       

   235  888527 Elena Cattaneo              98 MNOC .                       USA         13:15 
   138  352861 Rachel May                  99 SAGE .                       CAN         13:16 
   207  342487 Stine Njaastein             98 IL TYRVING .                 NOR         13:17 
   335  354835 Kelsey Fraser Truran        99 GVOC .                       CAN         13:18 



W-14A  (1)        2.0 km   15 C                                       

   119  434137 Ragnhild Hjermstad          96 FOSSUM IF .                  NOR         13:25 



W-16A  (3)        7.7 km   34 C                                       

   370  361181 Molly Jarvis                97 FWOC .                       CAN         13:05 
   234  888532 Laura Cattaneo              95 MNOC .                       USA         13:06 
   411 2009204 Danielle Spencer            93 CASCADE .                    USA         13:07 



W-20A  (2)        7.7 km   34 C                                       

   310  221756 Meg Parson                  94 NEOC .                       USA         13:36 
   249  931993 Annika Kottonen             93 LYNX .                       FIN         13:37 



W21E  (13)        7.7 km   34 C                                       

   240  320196 Ingrid Adenstedt            70 OK GITTIS .                  AUT         13:16 
   133  705744 Carol Ross                  88 GVOC .                       CAN         13:17 
   383  307579 Galyna Petrenko             79 TOC .                        CAN         13:18 
   162  259359 Pam James                   66 YOA .                        CAN         13:19 
   371  261514 Andree Powers               61 FWOC .                       CAN         13:20 
   309  610278 Clare Baker                 80 SYO .                        GBR         13:21 
   145   46644 Angelica Riley              70 DVOA .                       USA         13:22 
   320  770701 Andrea Balakova             77 GVOC .                       CAN         13:23 
   338  417157 Christa Svenson             76 EOOC .                       CAN         13:24 
   236  504068 Meghan Rance                85 GVOC .                       CAN         13:25 
   136  999006 Abbigail May                71 SAGE .                       CAN         13:26 
   111  866016 Nicki Rehn                  75 FWOC .                       CAN         13:27 
   414    7023 Elitsa Healy                76 CASCADE .                    USA         13:28 



W35  (3)          7.7 km   34 C                                       

   357  354870 Karen Shaw                  79 GVOC .                       CAN         13:08 
   340  886560 Nancy Bowers                67 AUSTIN OC .                  USA         13:09 
   189  261283 Teresa Winn                 70 FWOC .                       CAN         13:10 



W45  (10)         5.9 km   29 C                                       

   248  581958 Annariitta Kottonen         58 LYNX .                       FIN         13:23 
   116  429795 Marianne Hjermstad          62 FOSSUM IF .                  NOR         13:24 
   334  354869 Morna Fraser                60 GVOC .                       CAN         13:25 
   182  350843 Cathy Bakker                62 OOC .                        CAN         13:26 
   183  888540 Jeanette Stamp              62 FWOC .                       CAN         13:27 
   244   33108 Amelia Petrie               56 CLYDE .                      GBR         13:28 
   210  342933 Marianne Njaastein          65 IL TYRVING .                 NOR         13:29 
   321   50355 Sue Russell                 62 DVO .                        GBR         13:30 
   336  602502 Barbara Scheck              58 YOA .                        CAN         13:31 
   166  207575 Andrea Schneider            62 MNOC .                       USA         13:32 



W55  (20)         4.1 km   20 C                                       

   141 2015708 Jennifer Kerr               46 GOLD COUNT .                 USA         13:28 
   173   10135 Gunnel Månsson              51 OK VILSE-8 .                 SWE         13:29 
   285  504024 Margaret Ellis              46 GVOC .                       CAN         13:30 
   196  224047 Marilyn Edmunds             47 EOOC .                       CAN         13:31 
   287  350371 Gloria Rankin               46 OTTAWA .                     CAN         13:32 
   245   43862 Marsha Jacobs               47 BAOC .                       USA         13:33 
   283  346068 Mary Jo Childs              52 GMOC .                       USA         13:34 
   264  354843 Lisa Kumlin                 49 VÄXJÖ OK .                   SWE         13:35 
   127   59034 Ann Jansson                 55 ALVSBY IF .                  SWE         13:36 
   226  261513 Christin Lundgren           51 FWOC .                       CAN         13:37 
   301  216748 Eva Krzywinski              50 BERGENS TF .                 NOR         13:38 
   143  261523 Mary-Lou Hogg               54 EOOC .                       CAN         13:39 
   298   14829 Maureen de St. Croix        53 GVOC .                       CAN         13:40 
   107  504118 Marion Owen                 53 FWOC .                       CAN         13:41 
   239  217200 Kathrin Mueller             52 GVOC .                       CAN         13:42 
   278   46648 Rosemary Johnson            51 BAOC .                       USA         13:43 
   314    7052 Susan Hawkes-Teeter         52 EMPO .                       USA         13:44 
   319  529193 Hilary Anderson             52 GVOC .                       CAN         13:45 
   268   46578 Linda Kohn                  50 ROCHESTER .                  USA         13:46 
   123  437232 Carol Sands                 51 BAOC-UK .                    GBR         13:47 



W65  (5)          4.1 km   20 C                                       

   185  207205 Trish Faulkner              42 PENINSULA .                  NZL         13:15 
   126  263341 Frances Vyse                43 SAGE .                       CAN         13:16 
   186  364024 Robyn Davies                42 PENINSULA .                  NZL         13:17 
   129   43896 Shirley Donald              36 KOOTENAY O .                 CAN         13:18 
   253  263358 Gillian Bailey              36 VICO .                       CAN         13:19 



W75  (2)          4.1 km   20 C                                       

   106  255465 Nesta Leduc                 33 YOA .                        CAN         13:07 
   416  261528 Jean MacNaughton            33 FWOC .                       CAN         13:08 



W80+  (1)         4.1 km   20 C                                       

   385  255367 Gloria Charlow              29 RAMBLERS .                   CAN         13:06 



W-12B  (1)        2.0 km   15 C                                       

   148  354829 Kristen Mosher              97 FWOC .                       CAN         13:04 



W21B  (1)         5.9 km   29 C                                       

   103  547325 Alison Price                85 GVOC .                       CAN         13:34 



Open Beginn       4.1 km   20 C                                       

   105  247151 Pat Graupner                51 COUREURS D .                 CAN         13:02 
   228   43886 Everett Beuerman            31 BAOC .                       USA         13:03 
   297  233379 Filip Krastev               79 OSSOGOVO .                   BGR         13:09 



Open Interm       5.9 km   29 C                                       

   233  888533 Iris Cattaneo               62 MNOC .                       USA         13:02 
   192  255406 Patricia Strat              57 QOC .                        USA         13:03 
   209  341936 Are Njaastein               63 IL TYRVING .                 NOR         13:04 
   303  352859 Nancy Lindeman              41 BAOC .                       USA         13:05 
   423  354845 Keri Jensen                 69 CASCADE .                    USA         13:06 



Open Advanc       7.7 km   34 C                                       

   440  212530 Alexandra Zamparas          76 NYKOPINGS .                  SWE         13:03 



Open Expert       9.7 km   42 C                                       

   281  346067 Carl Childs                 56 GMOC .                       USA         13:02 
   439  888537 Eric Thompson               93 FWOC .                       CAN         13:03 
   254  420526 Alexander Preobrazhensky    46 COO .                        USA         13:04 
   427 2015706 Karl Rouillard              63 COC .                        USA         13:05 
   306  255545 Sue Kuestner                59 CASCADE .                    USA         13:06